
Search Hotels in La Grande-Motte City Centre, La Grande-Motte
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for La Grande-Motte City Centre hotels

1. Le Prose Hôtel
Le Prose HôtelLa Grande-Motte City Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (103 reviews)
The price is Rp1.950.212
Rp2.294.858 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. Hôtel Europe
Hôtel EuropeLa Grande-Motte City Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (488 reviews)
The price is Rp2.182.166
Rp2.498.419 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

3. Hotel Saint Clair
Hotel Saint ClairLa Grande-Motte City Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is Rp1.345.006
Rp1.577.726 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

4. Actif Résidence Les Cyclades
Actif Résidence Les CycladesLa Grande-Motte City Centre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (389 reviews)
The price is Rp1.181.998
Rp1.357.828 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hôtel Thalasso & Spa Les Corallines
Hôtel Thalasso & Spa Les Corallines0.8 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (150 reviews)
The price is Rp2.357.514
Rp2.742.890 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Golf Hôtel
Golf Hôtel1.6 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (188 reviews)
The price is Rp1.538.357
Rp2.721.965 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Novotel La Grande Motte Golf
Novotel La Grande Motte Golf1.7 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (508 reviews)
The price is Rp2.004.881
Rp2.354.994 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Mercure Grande Motte Port
Mercure Grande Motte Port0.3 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (470 reviews)
The price is Rp1.904.319
Rp2.244.376 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hôtel & Spa - Thalazur Port Camargue
Hôtel & Spa - Thalazur Port Camargue5.6 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (727 reviews)
The price is Rp2.360.396
Rp2.710.854 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Splendid Hôtel Camargue
Splendid Hôtel Camargue4.9 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (479 reviews)
The price is Rp1.254.622
Rp1.455.052 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

11. Hôtel Plage Palace & Spa
Hôtel Plage Palace & Spa9.8 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is Rp6.088.293
Rp6.869.951 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Villa Mazarin Aigues Mortes
Villa Mazarin Aigues Mortes8.4 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (584 reviews)
The price is Rp2.636.805
Rp3.058.913 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Hôtel Café Miramar
Hôtel Café Miramar5.3 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is Rp1.836.671
Rp2.095.151 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hôtel Le Carnon
Hôtel Le Carnon9.2 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (112 reviews)
The price is Rp1.272.941
Rp1.457.845 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

15. Aéroport Hôtel
Aéroport Hôtel11 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (722 reviews)
The price is Rp1.257.355
Rp1.481.309 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

16. Saint Louis
Saint Louis8.3 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (239 reviews)
The price is Rp962.343
Rp1.133.390 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Les Jardins du Canal
Les Jardins du Canal8.8 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (382 reviews)
The price is Rp781.949
Rp934.957 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. Hôtel Horizon Resort Massane & Spa
Hôtel Horizon Resort Massane & Spa12.1 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is Rp2.412.404
Rp2.803.269 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Artemia Hôtel
Artemia Hôtel9.1 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (144 reviews)
The price is Rp1.030.973
Rp1.208.803 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Forme Hotel & Spa Montpellier
Forme Hotel & Spa Montpellier12.7 km from La Grande-Motte City Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (588 reviews)
The price is Rp1.404.235
Rp1.642.674 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families in La Grande-Motte City Centre
The price is Rp1.345.006
Rp1.577.726 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Where to stay in La Grande-Motte City Centre
Find the best La Grande-Motte City Centre areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Le Couchant
When in Le Couchant, you can plan a visit to Plage du Couchant and Casino de la Grande Motte, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.

La Petite Motte
When in La Petite Motte, you can plan a visit to Plage du Couchant and Casino de la Grande Motte, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.

Le Grand Travers
If you're spending some time in Le Grand Travers, Plage du Couchant and Gulf of Lion are top sights worth seeing.
Top La Grande-Motte City Centre Hotel Reviews

Privilège Hôtel & Apparts Eurociel Centre Comédie
10/10 Excellent



































































