
Search Hotels Near Luxembourg Gardens, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Luxembourg Gardens hotels




1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Daniel
Rp12.635.485
Rp14.369.710 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




2. Hotel Luxembourg Parc
Hotel Luxembourg ParcOdéon, 0.3 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Daniel
Rp6.400.029
Rp7.379.965 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.6 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Min
Rp7.459.220
Rp8.205.142 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.8 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Sahand
Rp3.893.712
Rp4.625.470 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hotel Recamier
Hotel RecamierOdéon, 0.5 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Shane
Rp5.694.196
Rp6.603.549 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




6. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.7 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Mohammad
Rp3.371.567
Rp4.051.110 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




7. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.7 km from Luxembourg Gardens
David
Rp3.073.199
Rp3.604.590 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.6 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Jennifer
Rp3.547.274
Rp4.244.388 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.5 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Gilda
Rp4.010.077
Rp4.753.471 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




10. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Julie
Rp3.996.668
Rp4.738.721 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.3 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Valerie
Rp3.665.147
Rp4.255.733 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.9 km from Luxembourg Gardens
LESLEY
Rp5.884.495
Rp6.815.331 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




13. Hotel de l'Abbaye Saint Germain
Hotel de l'Abbaye Saint Germain0.5 km from Luxembourg Gardens
JOSEPH
Rp7.606.891
Rp8.707.513 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




14. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.6 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Alexei
Rp3.232.218
Rp3.897.746 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Relais Saint Germain
Relais Saint GermainOdéon, 0.7 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Caryl
Rp5.723.546
Rp6.635.833 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Hotel Delavigne
Hotel DelavigneOdéon, 0.6 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Arash
Rp2.118.050
Rp2.553.926 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Hôtel Michelet Odeon
Hôtel Michelet OdeonOdéon, 0.4 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Kevin
Rp3.162.709
Rp3.703.051 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hôtel de Buci
Hôtel de BuciSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Jeff
Rp5.888.026
Rp6.816.762 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.8 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Richard
Rp2.237.766
Rp2.803.930 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hôtel du Savoir
Hôtel du SavoirSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Luxembourg Gardens
Sonjie
Rp2.867.656
Rp3.378.493 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Luxembourg Gardens Hotel Reviews
French Theory
10/10 Excellent
"This place was great. Staff is amazing, very friendly, helpful, and polite. Area felt very safe. Would definitely recommend staying here."
Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
8/10 Good
"Room was clean. Staff were very helpful with anything you needed. The room was not ready for check-in at 4 but they gave us a free breakfast for the next morning which was very nice. Good place to stay in Paris close to shops and restaurants."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa Modigliani
8/10 Good
"A fairly sizeable room with a comfortable bed in a good location well connected to the metro."
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente"
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, amazing staffs highly recommend..."
Hotel Trianon Rive Gauche
10/10 Excellent
"Location"
Other attractions near Luxembourg Gardens
Luxembourg Palace
8.4/10 (14 reviews)
After visiting Luxembourg Palace, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.
Pavillon Davioud
Enjoy an outing to Pavillon Davioud during your stay in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Hôtel du Petit Luxembourg
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Hôtel du Petit Luxembourg. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Musée du Luxembourg
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Musée du Luxembourg in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Fontaine des Médici
Fontaine des Médici is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
La Comédie Saint-Michel
You can get tickets for a performance at La Comédie Saint-Michel during your stay in Paris. Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Musée Atelier Zadkine
6.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Musée Atelier Zadkine in Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Centre Culturel Iranien
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel Iranien during your stay in Paris. Amble around this romantic area's picturesque gardens or experience its acclaimed art galleries.