
Search Hotels Near Monte Ponoig, Polop
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Monte Ponoig hotels

1. B&B Hotel Benidorm Finestrat
B&B Hotel Benidorm Finestrat8.8 km from Monte Ponoig
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (103 reviews)
The price is Rp746.114
Rp820.725 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hotel La Cala Finestrat
Hotel La Cala Finestrat9.9 km from Monte Ponoig
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is Rp2.227.845
Rp2.450.629 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

3. Four Points by Sheraton Costa Blanca Resort
Four Points by Sheraton Costa Blanca Resort6.4 km from Monte Ponoig
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (622 reviews)
The price is Rp1.565.201
Rp1.721.721 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Mercure Benidorm
Mercure Benidorm8.8 km from Monte Ponoig
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (374 reviews)
The price is Rp1.574.946
Rp1.732.440 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Hotel Noguera El Albir
Hotel Noguera El Albir9.8 km from Monte Ponoig
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (303 reviews)
The price is Rp1.343.705
Rp1.478.076 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Barceló Benidorm Beach - Adults Recommended
Barceló Benidorm Beach - Adults Recommended9.6 km from Monte Ponoig
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (467 reviews)
The price is Rp2.188.602
Rp2.407.462 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

7. Hotel Clopy Rocamar
Hotel Clopy Rocamar9.5 km from Monte Ponoig
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is Rp847.438
Rp932.182 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Sonrisa Deluxe Apartments Levante
Sonrisa Deluxe Apartments Levante9.8 km from Monte Ponoig
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is Rp1.243.524
Rp1.773.174 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Aparthotel Ola Blanca
Aparthotel Ola Blanca10 km from Monte Ponoig
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (117 reviews)
The price is Rp1.835.441
Rp2.018.985 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. The Level at Melia Villaitana
The Level at Melia Villaitana6.6 km from Monte Ponoig
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is Rp3.610.899
Rp3.971.989 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Estrella De Mar - Boutique ApartHotel
Estrella De Mar - Boutique ApartHotel9.3 km from Monte Ponoig
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is Rp1.011.316
Rp1.112.448 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Hotel Ambassador Playa II
Hotel Ambassador Playa II10.2 km from Monte Ponoig
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is Rp2.666.484
Rp2.933.133 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. Melia Villaitana
Melia Villaitana6.6 km from Monte Ponoig
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (389 reviews)
The price is Rp2.503.950
Rp2.754.345 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Gastrohotel RH Canfali By Hoteles RH
Gastrohotel RH Canfali By Hoteles RH9.7 km from Monte Ponoig
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (462 reviews)
The price is Rp1.990.744
Rp2.189.818 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Hotel Major by Limehome
Hotel Major by Limehome9.6 km from Monte Ponoig
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (100 reviews)
The price is Rp1.012.658
Rp1.113.924 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Hotel Tossal d'Altea
Hotel Tossal d'Altea10.1 km from Monte Ponoig
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (185 reviews)
The price is Rp1.989.727
Rp2.188.700 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Medplaya Hotel Rio Park
Medplaya Hotel Rio Park9.5 km from Monte Ponoig
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (74 reviews)
The price is Rp1.930.784
Rp2.132.601 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Hotel RH Corona del Mar By Hoteles RH
Hotel RH Corona del Mar By Hoteles RH9.1 km from Monte Ponoig
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (268 reviews)
The price is Rp2.082.488
Rp2.290.737 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Albir Playa Hotel & Spa
Albir Playa Hotel & Spa9.9 km from Monte Ponoig
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (849 reviews)
The price is Rp1.926.590
Rp2.119.225 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Climia Belroy 4* Superior Hotel
Climia Belroy 4* Superior Hotel9.8 km from Monte Ponoig
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (590 reviews)
The price is Rp1.674.612
Rp1.842.073 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Monte Ponoig
![]() Barcelo La Nucía Hills5.6 km from Monte Ponoig | ![]() Asia Gardens Hotel & Thai Spa, a Royal Hideaway Hotel6.7 km from Monte Ponoig | ![]() B&B Hotel Benidorm Finestrat8.8 km from Monte Ponoig | ![]() Four Points by Sheraton Costa Blanca Resort6.4 km from Monte Ponoig | ![]() Hotel La Cala Finestrat9.9 km from Monte Ponoig |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 160 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 345 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 103 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 622 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 66 reviews |
The price is Rp2.004.376 Rp2.204.814 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp4.602.937 Rp5.063.291 total includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is Rp746.114 Rp820.725 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is Rp1.565.201 Rp1.721.721 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is Rp2.227.845 Rp2.450.629 total includes taxes & fees 21 Nov - 22 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Monte Ponoig Hotel Reviews

Four Points by Sheraton Costa Blanca Resort
10/10 Excellent







































































