
Search Hotels Near Palms Mall, Victoria Island
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Palms Mall hotels




1. Ibis Lagos Lekki
Ibis Lagos Lekki1.2 km from Palms Mall
Mahesh Chand
Rp1.204.603
Rp1.639.856 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




2. Melbrooke Park Hotel
Melbrooke Park Hotel1.7 km from Palms Mall
adebayo
Rp894.418
Rp1.057.680 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Tranquil Oasis Hotel
Tranquil Oasis Hotel1.3 km from Palms Mall
Caleb
Rp715.556
Rp846.146 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. Black Diamond Hotel
Black Diamond HotelVictoria Island, 1.3 km from Palms Mall
Jide
Rp4.957.474
Rp6.186.797 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




5. George Residence TLC
George Residence TLC1.5 km from Palms Mall
Adeola
Rp1.437.581
Rp1.699.940 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. The Delborough Lagos
The Delborough LagosVictoria Island, 1.5 km from Palms Mall
Joy
Rp4.644.551
Rp8.823.040 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




7. Four Points by Sheraton Lagos
Four Points by Sheraton LagosVictoria Island, 0.9 km from Palms Mall
Ambrosia
Rp3.319.488
Rp4.107.865 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




8. Clear Essence California Spa & Wellness Resort
Clear Essence California Spa & Wellness ResortIkoyi, 1.6 km from Palms Mall
TEMITOPE
Rp2.301.091
Rp2.847.600 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




9. Terraform Hotel
Terraform Hotel1.5 km from Palms Mall
Harry
Rp2.322.276
Rp2.612.561 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. Millennium Apartments
Millennium ApartmentsVictoria Island, 1.7 km from Palms Mall
Devon
Rp606.929
Rp682.795 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




12. Presken Hotel Ikoyi
Presken Hotel IkoyiIkoyi, 1.1 km from Palms Mall
Emmanuel
Rp1.651.282
Rp1.952.641 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




13. Victoria Crown Plaza Hotel
Victoria Crown Plaza HotelVictoria Island, 1.4 km from Palms Mall
Daeshaun
Rp2.352.226
Rp2.910.880 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. Lagos Oriental Hotel
Lagos Oriental HotelVictoria Island, 0.8 km from Palms Mall
animat
Rp5.040.578
Rp5.418.621 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. The District Lekki
The District Lekki1.4 km from Palms Mall
Valentine
Rp1.942.633
Rp2.297.163 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




16. Angle Villa
Angle Villa1.5 km from Palms Mall
ESTHER
Rp1.307.264
Rp1.545.839 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




17. Presken Oniru
Presken OniruVictoria Island, 1.2 km from Palms Mall
Akinola
Rp1.169.595
Rp1.383.120 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. H21 Apartments & Lounge
H21 Apartments & Lounge1.2 km from Palms Mall
Chidiebere
Rp1.226.121
Rp1.517.325 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




19. Hamptons Hotel
Hamptons HotelVictoria Island, 1.6 km from Palms Mall
Oluwakemi
Rp756.811
Rp894.929 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. ATLANTIS HOTELS
ATLANTIS HOTELSVictoria Island, 1.8 km from Palms Mall
Olufolawemi
Rp1.882.793
Rp2.226.402 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Palms Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ibis Lagos Lekki | 8.6 Excellent 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Melbrooke Park Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 32 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Tranquil Oasis Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Black Diamond Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 126 reviews | View | |||||
![]() George Residence TLC | 8.4 Very good 29 reviews | View |
Top Palms Mall Hotel Reviews
The Wheatbaker
10/10 Excellent
"Great friendly staff from Joy, to Ene to Sola to the security.. all of them were too notch... Very well trained..."
Lagos Continental Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"It was a good experience, well satisfied .staff are welcoming. The breakfast is excellent, the amenities were good. Close to the beach and the surrounding features."
Tranquil Oasis Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Tranquil Oasis was such an amazing hotel! The staff was so friendly and helpful, I felt like family. There are lots of great seating areas to eat, drink, socialize or relax such as their lounge area and restaurant. Very relaxing and comfortable spaces. Overall the vibe of the hotel was calm. My room was really comfortable and the bed was so comfy I did not miss mine at home. They have a great food menu and their drinks are delicious! The neighborhood was calm and safe with coffee shops two blocks down. I really had a great experience and hope to return soon."
Ibis Lagos Lekki
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent terrace, swimming pool and gym"
The Lilygate
10/10 Excellent
"How respectful everyone was"
The Delborough Lagos
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice and i felt safe. Great locatio."
Terraform Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"I enjoyed my stay. The staff did a fantastic job"
Presken Hotel Ikoyi
8/10 Good
"Very helpful staff."
Four Points by Sheraton Lagos
8/10 Good
"Their breakfast and dinner very nice."
Other attractions near Palms Mall
Landmark Beach
8.2/10 (108 reviews)
Why not spend a lazy afternoon at Landmark Beach during your trip to Lagos?
Barazahi
7.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can take time to visit Barazahi during your travels to Lekki. Amble around the area's beaches or visit its spas.
Kuramo Beach
8.0/10 (59 reviews)
Why not spend a care-free afternoon at Kuramo Beach during your travels in Lagos?
Filmhouse IMAX
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can make plans for a show at Filmhouse IMAX on your trip to Lekki.
Upbeat Recreation Centre
Catch an event at Upbeat Recreation Centre during your trip to Lekki.
Ikoyi Golf Club
8.4/10 (10 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Lagos at Ikoyi Golf Club. Wander the beaches and waterfront while you're in the area.
Terra Kulture
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Terra Kulture during your travels in Lagos.
Nike Art Gallery
9.2/10 (22 reviews)
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Nike Art Gallery in Lekki.








