
Search Hotels in Possidon Beach Gardens, Pervolia
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Possidon Beach Gardens hotels

1. E Hotel Spa & Resort Cyprus
E Hotel Spa & Resort Cyprus2.3 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
7.8 out of 10, Good, (425 reviews)
The price is Rp1.458.500
Rp1.589.765 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

2. The Ciao Stelio Deluxe Hotel - Adults Only
The Ciao Stelio Deluxe Hotel - Adults Only6.7 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is Rp3.844.184
Rp4.190.161 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. La Veranda Hotel
La Veranda Hotel6.6 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (559 reviews)
The price is Rp1.145.361
Rp1.248.444 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Warner Boutique Hotel
Warner Boutique Hotel8.2 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is Rp3.022.527
Rp3.294.554 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

5. LIV Mackenzie Beach Suites
LIV Mackenzie Beach Suites6.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is Rp2.833.044
Rp3.088.018 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Best Western Plus Larco Hotel
Best Western Plus Larco Hotel7.5 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is Rp2.550.892
Rp2.780.473 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Island Boutique Hotel
Island Boutique Hotel6.9 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is Rp2.824.273
Rp3.078.457 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Hotel Indigo Larnaca by IHG
Hotel Indigo Larnaca by IHG8.5 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (260 reviews)
The price is Rp2.491.230
Rp3.117.728 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Sun Hall Hotel
Sun Hall Hotel9.1 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (673 reviews)
The price is Rp2.451.371
Rp2.671.995 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Rise Urban Art Hotel
Rise Urban Art Hotel9.2 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (589 reviews)
The price is Rp2.187.854
Rp2.384.761 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Radisson Blu Hotel, Larnaca
Radisson Blu Hotel, Larnaca10.7 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (447 reviews)
The price is Rp3.321.658
Rp3.620.607 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Sveltos Residence 3Bedroom Suites
Sveltos Residence 3Bedroom Suites8.7 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp4.017.943
Rp4.379.557 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

13. Leonardo Boutique Hotel Larnaca
Leonardo Boutique Hotel Larnaca8.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (225 reviews)
The price is Rp1.928.396
Rp2.101.951 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Mikes Kanarium Hotel
Mikes Kanarium Hotel8.4 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (205 reviews)
The price is Rp1.444.913
Rp1.574.956 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. LIV Urban Suites
LIV Urban Suites8.6 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is Rp2.270.249
Rp2.474.571 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

16. Art & Wine Boutique Hotel
Art & Wine Boutique Hotel8.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (179 reviews)
The price is Rp2.299.313
Rp2.506.252 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Layiotis Hotel Apartments
Layiotis Hotel Apartments7.2 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is Rp1.403.905
Rp1.530.257 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. The Josephine Boutique hotel
The Josephine Boutique hotel8.8 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (835 reviews)
The price is Rp1.164.102
Rp1.268.871 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Frangiorgio Hotel
Frangiorgio Hotel9.2 km from Possidon Beach Gardens
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (521 reviews)
The price is Rp1.341.182
Rp1.461.888 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Possidon Beach Gardens Hotel Reviews

The Ciao Stelio Deluxe Hotel - Adults Only
10/10 Excellent




































































