
Search Hotels Near Promenade Coccinelle, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Promenade Coccinelle hotels




1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.2 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Jennifer
Rp1.711.551
Rp2.105.171 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat
Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat0.5 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Ian
Rp3.911.515
Rp4.640.723 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.5 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Rebecca
Rp3.251.545
Rp3.914.756 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.3 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Javier
Rp7.728.568
Rp8.969.503 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & Apartments
Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & ApartmentsMontmartre, 0.5 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Marla
Rp1.302.764
Rp1.589.066 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Hôtel Fior d’Aliza
Hôtel Fior d’Aliza0.6 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Sarah
Rp2.309.387
Rp2.761.663 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




7. Hôtel Chamar
Hôtel Chamar0.5 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Rp5.284.481
Rp6.150.986 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




8. Hôtel Beige
Hôtel Beige0.6 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Williams
Rp4.735.930
Rp5.549.556 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. 1er Etage SoPi
1er Etage SoPi0.4 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Thomas
Rp3.521.844
Rp3.978.623 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Montmartre Residence
Montmartre ResidenceMontmartre, 0.4 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Daniel
Rp4.664.418
Rp5.668.950 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




11. Hotel Massé
Hotel Massé0.2 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Andrew
Rp3.995.154
Rp4.734.603 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.6 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Byron
Rp7.528.462
Rp8.749.466 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. Hôtel Joke - Astotel
Hôtel Joke - Astotel0.5 km from Promenade Coccinelle
William
Rp1.901.723
Rp2.314.360 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.6 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Rp2.282.834
Rp2.851.050 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA
Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA0.1 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Rp3.422.138
Rp4.102.409 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Mom’Art Hotel
Mom’Art HotelMontmartre, 0.3 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Gregory
Rp3.455.124
Rp4.138.693 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.2 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Michael
Rp3.453.306
Rp4.136.693 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Hôtel Elysée Montmartre
Hôtel Elysée Montmartre0.3 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Yu
Rp4.337.090
Rp5.108.856 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Saint Georges
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Saint Georges0.3 km from Promenade Coccinelle
fanny
Rp2.563.506
Rp5.088.758 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




20. Hôtel Joyce - Astotel
Hôtel Joyce - Astotel0.5 km from Promenade Coccinelle
Lourdes
Rp2.073.147
Rp2.501.699 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Promenade Coccinelle Hotel Reviews
Grand Hotel De Turin
8/10 Good
"La seule raison pour laquelle je n'ai pas attribué les 5 étoiles est que l'on m'a attribué une chambre au rez-de-chaussée, à proximité du hall d'accueil. Dans le couloir se trouvaient du linge et des poubelles, et la fenêtre donnait sur une cour en béton."
Hotel Bonsejour Montmartre
10/10 Excellent
"Great area to stay if you prefer a more relaxed vibe. We loved the cafés which were only steps from the hotel and enjoyed the show at The Moulin Rouge!"
Hotel Saint Georges Lafayette
10/10 Excellent
"."
Posy Hotel by Happyculture
10/10 Excellent
"Great Hotel. Very clean and well appointed with a lovely breakfast. A great location to everything."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is a great value-- well-maintained, close to metro stops and many restaurants, and well-appointed rooms."
Villa Montmartre - Nouvellement rénovée
8/10 Good
"Very friendly and helpful staff, lift not very reliable, good position"
Hotel Avama Montmartre
8/10 Good
"Great location by some amazing restaurants! Hotel staff was friendly, knowledgeable and safe location. Bathroom was really spacious and small balcony you can see the Eiffel tower from!"
Hôtel Leon
8/10 Good
"The entry and access to room was tight. The rooms were good and clean. Staff was excellent. Location of hotel was great. Lots of good restaurants in the area."
Hotel Antin Saint-Georges
8/10 Good
"The room provided a lovely, quiet serenity to work and rest. The friendly staff and the easy to come and go were other luxuries in addition to the location also conveniently around most places desired to visit or a metro ride away. Would definitely book again."
Other attractions near Promenade Coccinelle
La Cigale Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at La Cigale Theater on your trip to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
La Boule Noire
You can make plans for a show at La Boule Noire during your stay in Paris. Visit the charming cafes or lively bars in this vibrant area.
Place Pigalle
8.0/10 (12 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Place Pigalle. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Galerie d'art Orsel
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Galerie d'art Orsel in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Theatre la Cible
You can make plans for a show at Theatre la Cible during your stay in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Theatre de Dix Heures
You can make plans for a show at Theatre de Dix Heures on your trip to Paris. Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.
Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Find out about the history of Paris with a stop at Chapelle des Auxiliatrices. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Théâtre de l'Atelier
You can get tickets for a performance at Théâtre de l'Atelier during your trip to Paris. Visit the charming cafes or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.