
Search Hotels in Provatas, Milos
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Provatas hotels

1. Hotel Milos Sea Resort
Hotel Milos Sea Resort1.7 km from Provatas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (194 reviews)
The price is Rp4.540.495
Rp5.371.836 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

2. Noma Milos - Delmar Collection
Noma Milos - Delmar CollectionKipos, 1.7 km from Provatas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is Rp2.884.364
Rp3.324.295 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

3. Olea Bay Hotel
Olea Bay HotelAdamas, 5.2 km from Provatas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is Rp3.267.234
Rp3.922.259 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

4. Zefyria Luxury Suites
Zefyria Luxury SuitesZefiria, 4.7 km from Provatas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp2.135.447
Rp2.471.672 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

5. Armony Suites Milos
Armony Suites Milos5.2 km from Provatas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is Rp3.376.883
Rp3.885.015 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

7. Milos Bay Suites
Milos Bay SuitesAdamas, 6 km from Provatas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (351 reviews)
The price is Rp1.077.734
Rp1.267.492 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

8. Solus Suites
Solus Suites6.9 km from Provatas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is Rp3.296.597
Rp3.793.612 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

9. Faros Apartments
Faros Apartments6.9 km from Provatas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is Rp1.201.192
Rp1.408.043 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

10. Konstantinos
Konstantinos5.9 km from Provatas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is Rp1.177.742
Rp1.381.349 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

11. Aelia Suites Milos
Aelia Suites Milos6 km from Provatas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is Rp3.470.066
Rp3.991.102 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

12. Meltemi Hotel
Meltemi HotelAdamas, 5.9 km from Provatas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp1.121.369
Rp1.286.890 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Adamas
Hotel AdamasAdamas, 5.8 km from Provatas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (76 reviews)
The price is Rp1.420.072
Rp1.657.236 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Portiani Suites
Portiani SuitesAdamas, 5.9 km from Provatas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is Rp1.370.245
Rp1.570.120 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Capetan Giorgantas
Capetan GiorgantasAdamas, 5.9 km from Provatas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is Rp1.585.916
Rp1.815.655 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Kemelia Suites
Kemelia SuitesPera Triovasalos, 7.5 km from Provatas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp4.165.919
Rp4.783.315 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

18. Milos Breeze Boutique Hotel
Milos Breeze Boutique HotelApollonia, 12 km from Provatas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (231 reviews)
The price is Rp5.402.681
Rp6.353.413 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

19. Lagada Beach Hotel
Lagada Beach HotelAdamas, 5.9 km from Provatas
7.0 out of 10, Good, (242 reviews)
The price is Rp1.041.030
Rp1.195.316 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Ippocampos
IppocamposAdamas, 6 km from Provatas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is Rp1.388.041
Rp1.620.769 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Provatas
Find the best Provatas areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Adamas
Adamas is popular for its waterfront views, and if you're looking for more to see and do, you might think about a trip to Papikinou Beach or Adamas Port.

Photo by Where In The World Is Paradise
Open Photo by Where In The World Is Paradise
Apollonia
Unique features of Apollonia include the beaches and restaurants. Make a stop by Pollonia Beach or Pollonia Dock while you're exploring the area.

Plaka
The beaches and restaurants are a few reasons travellers visit Plaka. Want to see more of the surrounding area? Catacombs of Milos and Plathiena Beach are a few top sights nearby.

Photo by Nicolai Pokorny
Open Photo by Nicolai Pokorny
Mandrakia
If you're spending some time in Mandrakia, Geraniá and Tourkothálassa are top sights worth seeing.

Klima
Though Klima may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Catacombs of Milos and Plathiena Beach.





















































































