
Search Hotels Near Rosby Wines, Eurunderee
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rosby Wines hotels

1. Wildwood Guesthouse
Wildwood Guesthouse0.7 km from Rosby Wines
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is Rp2.861.413
Rp2.861.413 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. The Horatio - Suites & Motel
The Horatio - Suites & Motel8.6 km from Rosby Wines
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (659 reviews)
The price is Rp2.424.398
Rp2.666.838 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. The Parkview Hotel Mudgee
The Parkview Hotel Mudgee8.1 km from Rosby Wines
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is Rp2.049.812
Rp2.254.793 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Mudgee Homestead Guesthouse
The Mudgee Homestead Guesthouse4 km from Rosby Wines
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is Rp3.755.064
Rp4.130.609 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Kirsten Accommodation Mudgee
Kirsten Accommodation Mudgee8.4 km from Rosby Wines
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is Rp2.819.792
Rp3.101.771 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Cobb & Co Court Boutique Hotel
Cobb & Co Court Boutique Hotel8 km from Rosby Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (539 reviews)
The price is Rp2.277.049
Rp2.277.049 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Perry Street Hotel
Perry Street Hotel8.4 km from Rosby Wines
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (609 reviews)
The price is Rp3.232.507
Rp3.555.783 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Cudgee at Mudgee
The Cudgee at Mudgee8.1 km from Rosby Wines
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is Rp2.245.764
Rp2.470.353 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Clairfield Hotel
The Clairfield Hotel8.7 km from Rosby Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is Rp3.029.976
Rp3.332.974 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Soldiers Motel
Soldiers Motel8.3 km from Rosby Wines
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (532 reviews)
The price is Rp1.893.620
Rp2.082.982 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Birches Mudgee
Birches Mudgee6.1 km from Rosby Wines
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is Rp3.005.929
Rp3.306.522 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Stay in Mudgee
Stay in Mudgee13.6 km from Rosby Wines
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp2.913.439
Rp3.204.783 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. The Woolpack Hotel
The Woolpack Hotel7.9 km from Rosby Wines
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (227 reviews)
The price is Rp1.156.138
Rp1.271.739 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. BIG4 Mudgee Holiday Park
BIG4 Mudgee Holiday Park9.9 km from Rosby Wines
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (334 reviews)
The price is Rp1.659.620
Rp1.659.620 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Parklands Resort Mudgee
Parklands Resort Mudgee6.3 km from Rosby Wines
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.083.340
Rp2.291.674 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Ningana Motel
Ningana Motel8.1 km from Rosby Wines
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (327 reviews)
The price is Rp2.416.940
Rp2.658.571 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Gulgong Motel
Gulgong Motel19.9 km from Rosby Wines
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (454 reviews)
The price is Rp1.685.563
Rp1.854.068 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Peppertree Farm
Peppertree Farm3.5 km from Rosby Wines
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is Rp5.646.522
Rp5.646.522 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Mudgee Valley Park
Mudgee Valley Park8.2 km from Rosby Wines
7.6 out of 10, Good, (190 reviews)
The price is Rp1.201.793
Rp1.201.793 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Wanderlight Motor Inn
Wanderlight Motor Inn8.2 km from Rosby Wines
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (277 reviews)
The price is Rp2.049.789
Rp2.254.793 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Rosby Wines
![]() Wildwood Guesthouse0.7 km from Rosby Wines | ![]() The Horatio - Suites & Motel8.6 km from Rosby Wines | ![]() The Parkview Hotel Mudgee8.1 km from Rosby Wines | ![]() The Mudgee Homestead Guesthouse4 km from Rosby Wines | ![]() Kirsten Accommodation Mudgee8.4 km from Rosby Wines |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 41 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 659 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 150 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 44 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 97 reviews |
The price is Rp2.861.413 Rp2.861.413 total includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is Rp2.424.398 Rp2.666.838 total includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is Rp2.049.812 Rp2.254.793 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp3.755.064 Rp4.130.609 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is Rp2.819.792 Rp3.101.771 total includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Rosby Wines Hotel Reviews

The Horatio - Suites & Motel
10/10 Excellent

































































