
Search Hotels Near Rozelle Collectors Market, Sydney
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Rozelle Collectors Market hotels




1. Little National Hotel Sydney
Little National Hotel SydneySydney Central Business District, 3.2 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Kirstie
Rp3.746.839
Rp4.121.523 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. The Darling at the Star
The Darling at the StarPyrmont, 2.3 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Richard
Rp3.905.502
Rp4.296.077 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. The Langham, Sydney
The Langham, Sydney3.1 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Thi
Rp4.850.224
Rp5.335.246 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Aiden by Best Western Darling Harbour
Aiden by Best Western Darling HarbourPyrmont, 2.6 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Vir Raneet Singh
Rp2.718.891
Rp2.990.780 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Best Western Plus Camperdown Suites
Best Western Plus Camperdown Suites2.6 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
James
Rp2.068.546
Rp2.275.401 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Cockatoo Island
Cockatoo Island1.9 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Shaun
Rp1.437.095
Rp1.437.095 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




7. SKYE Suites Sydney
SKYE Suites SydneySydney Central Business District, 3.2 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Candice
Rp3.546.078
Rp3.900.686 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Hotel Woolstore 1888, Sydney - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Woolstore 1888, Sydney - Handwritten CollectionPyrmont, 2.7 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Sophie
Rp2.868.614
Rp3.155.526 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. West Hotel Sydney, Curio Collection by Hilton
West Hotel Sydney, Curio Collection by HiltonSydney Central Business District, 3.1 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Alfonso
Rp3.182.600
Rp3.500.860 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. Hyatt Regency Sydney
Hyatt Regency SydneyDarling Harbour, 3.1 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Ray
Rp3.617.507
Rp3.979.258 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Adina Sydney Darling Harbour
Adina Sydney Darling HarbourDarling Harbour, 3 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Sharon
Rp4.205.064
Rp4.625.570 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. W Sydney
W SydneyDarling Harbour, 3.1 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Krina
Rp4.251.089
Rp4.676.261 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Empire Hotel
Empire Hotel2.7 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Robert and Jennifer
Rp2.197.220
Rp2.416.942 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. The Star Grand Hotel and Residences Sydney
The Star Grand Hotel and Residences SydneyPyrmont, 2.3 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
kayla
Rp3.110.801
Rp3.421.881 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




15. Haven Glebe
Haven Glebe2.1 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Felicity
Rp2.423.997
Rp2.666.397 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




16. Sofitel Sydney Darling Harbour
Sofitel Sydney Darling HarbourDarling Harbour, 2.8 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Karly
Rp3.997.691
Rp4.397.460 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. Native Rose Hotel
Native Rose Hotel0.3 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
warren
Rp1.380.124
Rp1.518.136 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




18. Novotel Sydney on Darling Harbour
Novotel Sydney on Darling HarbourDarling Harbour, 2.7 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Michaela
Rp3.025.918
Rp3.328.510 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Stay Today Hostel
Stay Today Hostel2.9 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Jenny
Rp1.164.630
Rp2.187.198 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




20. Terminus Pyrmont
Terminus PyrmontPyrmont, 2.1 km from Rozelle Collectors Market
Margot
Rp1.838.726
Rp2.022.599 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Rozelle Collectors Market
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Little National Hotel Sydney | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Darling at the Star | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Langham, Sydney | 9.6 Exceptional 999 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aiden by Best Western Darling Harbour | 9.4 Exceptional 563 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Best Western Plus Camperdown Suites | 9.2 Wonderful 259 reviews | View |
Top Rozelle Collectors Market Hotel Reviews
Hyatt Regency Sydney
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay."
Shangri-La Sydney
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel has amazing views of Sydney Harbour Bridge, Opera House and Harbour. Walking distance to the Harbour and city centre. Good rooms and amenities, great food and extremely friendly, helpful,knowledgeable staff. Would definitely stay here again."
Mercure Sydney
10/10 Excellent
"Central to everything"
PARKROYAL Darling Harbour, Sydney
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room, nice breakfast and convenient"
W Sydney
10/10 Excellent
"Always a great stay at the W in Darling Harbor !"
Native Rose Hotel
8/10 Good
"The bed was comfortable and the room had basics- towels and shampoo. Good for a no frills place to sleep."
Sofitel Sydney Darling Harbour
10/10 Excellent
"excellent staff & location"
Oaks Sydney Goldsbrough Suites
8/10 Good
"Excellent location. Very clean and comfortable, the staff were polite. Would certainly stay again."
Other attractions near Rozelle Collectors Market
Anzac Bridge
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Sydney with a visit to Anzac Bridge. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or experience the entertainment choices in this vibrant area.
White Bay Power Station
Enjoy an outing to White Bay Power Station during your stay in Sydney. Make some time to visit the shops while you're in the area.
Elkington Park
After visiting Elkington Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Sydney. Experience the area's entertainment choices and fascinating museums.
Birkenhead Point Outlet Centre
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
During your trip to Sydney, you can enjoy retail therapy at Birkenhead Point Outlet Centre. Wander the area's waterfront or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Snapper Island
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Snapper Island during your travels in Sydney. Wander the area's waterfront or simply enjoy one of its top-notch restaurants.
Jubilee & Bicentennial Parks
You can find out about the history of Sydney with a visit to Jubilee & Bicentennial Parks. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or experience the entertainment choices in this vibrant area.
Sze Yup Temple
Sze Yup Temple is just one of the places to see in Sydney, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the beautiful beaches or experience the fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




