
Search Hotels Near St. Lucia Government House, Castries
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for St. Lucia Government House hotels

1. Morne SeaView Apartments
Morne SeaView Apartments0.1 km from St. Lucia Government House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is Rp1.738.845
Rp2.078.772 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Hammock Suites
Hammock Suites1.2 km from St. Lucia Government House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp3.268.080
Rp4.297.525 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. StolenTime St Lucia, Adult Only All-Inclusive Boutique Resort
StolenTime St Lucia, Adult Only All-Inclusive Boutique Resort2.6 km from St. Lucia Government House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is Rp10.178.791
Rp12.198.736 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Bel Jou Hotel – Adults Only – All Inclusive
Bel Jou Hotel – Adults Only – All Inclusive2 km from St. Lucia Government House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (695 reviews)
The price is Rp5.275.059
Rp5.862.521 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hilltop View Guesthouse
Hilltop View Guesthouse2.4 km from St. Lucia Government House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (33 reviews)
The price is Rp1.168.339
Rp1.467.995 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Seaview Apartel
Seaview Apartel1.9 km from St. Lucia Government House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (47 reviews)
The price is Rp1.334.648
Rp1.646.023 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Hammock Suites
Hammock Suites0.9 km from St. Lucia Government House
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp2.941.272
Rp3.365.033 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Casa Del Vega
Casa Del VegaVigie, 1.8 km from St. Lucia Government House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (105 reviews)
The price is Rp1.442.313
Rp1.761.132 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Harbour Vista Inn
Harbour Vista Inn0.4 km from St. Lucia Government House
7.8 out of 10, Good, (80 reviews)
The price is Rp1.254.696
Rp1.560.733 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Bayside Villa St. Lucia
Bayside Villa St. Lucia0.6 km from St. Lucia Government House
7.6 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp4.811.340
Rp6.273.806 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Hammock Suites MUP - by Zenbreak
Hammock Suites MUP - by Zenbreak1.9 km from St. Lucia Government House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is Rp2.152.598
Rp2.303.280 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Vigie Beach Suite 1
Vigie Beach Suite 1Vigie, 2.6 km from St. Lucia Government House
The price is Rp2.696.166
Rp3.102.860 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Vigie Beach Premium
Vigie Beach PremiumVigie, 2.6 km from St. Lucia Government House
The price is Rp7.244.244
Rp7.969.213 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Marigot Palms Luxury Gateway
Marigot Palms Luxury Gateway5.5 km from St. Lucia Government House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is Rp3.358.860
Rp4.147.738 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Villa Beach Cottages
Villa Beach Cottages4.2 km from St. Lucia Government House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is Rp3.494.367
Rp4.330.743 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. BodyHoliday - All inclusive
BodyHoliday - All inclusive12.2 km from St. Lucia Government House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is Rp26.395.713
Rp28.461.597 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. Caribbean Dream Vacation Property
Caribbean Dream Vacation Property8.2 km from St. Lucia Government House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is Rp994.210
Rp1.500.221 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Harmony Marina Suites
Harmony Marina Suites9 km from St. Lucia Government House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (640 reviews)
The price is Rp2.117.629
Rp2.695.498 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Harbor Club St. Lucia, Curio Collection by Hilton
Harbor Club St. Lucia, Curio Collection by Hilton9.4 km from St. Lucia Government House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (949 reviews)
The price is Rp4.018.664
Rp4.920.044 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to St. Lucia Government House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Morne SeaView Apartments | 9.4 Exceptional 50 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hammock Suites | 9.4 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() StolenTime St Lucia, Adult Only All-Inclusive Boutique Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 237 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bel Jou Hotel – Adults Only – All Inclusive | 9.0 Wonderful 695 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilltop View Guesthouse | 8.4 Very good 33 reviews | View |
Top St. Lucia Government House Hotel Reviews

StolenTime St Lucia, Adult Only All-Inclusive Boutique Resort
10/10 Excellent










































































