
Search Hotels Near Théâtre de l'Atelier, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Théâtre de l'Atelier hotels




1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.4 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Jennifer
Rp1.711.551
Rp2.105.171 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat
Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat0.4 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Ian
Rp3.911.515
Rp4.640.723 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




3. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.6 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Rebecca
Rp3.251.545
Rp3.914.756 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.6 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Javier
Rp7.728.568
Rp8.969.503 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & Apartments
Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & ApartmentsMontmartre, 0.4 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Marla
Rp1.302.764
Rp1.589.066 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Hôtel Beige
Hôtel Beige0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Williams
Rp4.735.930
Rp5.549.556 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. 1er Etage SoPi
1er Etage SoPi0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Thomas
Rp3.521.844
Rp3.978.623 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Montmartre Residence
Montmartre ResidenceMontmartre, 0.4 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Daniel
Rp4.690.307
Rp5.700.415 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Hôtel Helussi
Hôtel Helussi0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Marissa
Rp2.139.438
Rp2.575.847 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.6 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Robert
Rp2.282.834
Rp2.851.050 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Hotel Massé
Hotel Massé0.5 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Andrew
Rp3.995.154
Rp4.734.603 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA
Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA0.3 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Emily
Rp3.441.132
Rp4.125.178 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Mom’Art Hotel
Mom’Art HotelMontmartre, < 0.1 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Gregory
Rp3.474.301
Rp4.161.664 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hôtel Elysée Montmartre
Hôtel Elysée Montmartre< 0.1 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Yu
Rp4.337.090
Rp5.108.856 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.4 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Michael
Rp3.453.306
Rp4.136.693 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Hôtel Joyce - Astotel
Hôtel Joyce - Astotel0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Lourdes
Rp2.073.147
Rp2.501.699 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Le Relais Montmartre
Le Relais MontmartreMontmartre, 0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Treena
Rp3.157.957
Rp3.813.686 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Saint Georges
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Saint Georges0.5 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
fanny
Rp2.563.506
Rp5.088.758 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




19. Hotel Avama Montmartre
Hotel Avama Montmartre0.6 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
Debra
Rp1.702.085
Rp2.093.530 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Hôtel Monsieur Aristide
Hôtel Monsieur AristideMontmartre, 0.6 km from Théâtre de l'Atelier
CARLOS
Rp4.255.258
Rp5.018.840 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Hotels recommended for families near Théâtre de l'Atelier
Rp1.711.551
Rp2.105.171 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Rp3.251.545
Rp3.914.756 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Rp3.474.301
Rp4.161.664 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Rp5.284.481
Rp6.150.986 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Rp1.711.551
Rp2.105.171 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Rp2.386.296
Rp2.964.858 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Rp2.225.828
Rp2.786.468 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Rp1.464.692
Rp1.833.626 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Théâtre de l'Atelier Hotel Reviews
Grand Hotel De Turin
8/10 Good
"La seule raison pour laquelle je n'ai pas attribué les 5 étoiles est que l'on m'a attribué une chambre au rez-de-chaussée, à proximité du hall d'accueil. Dans le couloir se trouvaient du linge et des poubelles, et la fenêtre donnait sur une cour en béton."
Hotel Bonsejour Montmartre
10/10 Excellent
"Great area to stay if you prefer a more relaxed vibe. We loved the cafés which were only steps from the hotel and enjoyed the show at The Moulin Rouge!"
Hotel Saint Georges Lafayette
10/10 Excellent
"."
Yuna Montmartre - ApartHotel
10/10 Excellent
"What a superb place to stay in! The property is so well maintained and the staff are great. Will definitely recommend."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is a great value-- well-maintained, close to metro stops and many restaurants, and well-appointed rooms."
25hours Hotel Terminus Nord
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, right across the street from the train station. Room was small, but every square foot was used efficiently. Breakfast was really good. Decor was so cute!!!"
Villa Montmartre - Nouvellement rénovée
8/10 Good
"Very friendly and helpful staff, lift not very reliable, good position"
Libertel Gare Du Nord Suede
8/10 Good
"VOL D’IDENTITÉ l’hôtel m’a confirmé s’être fait voler toutes mes informations personnelles qu’ils m’ont collectées (date naissance, adresse personnelle, pièce d’identité nationale avec photo, adresse électronique, etc) . Ils en sont désoles…., c’est tout. Lorsque je leur en ai parlé à la réception, le directeur qui était à son bureau tout à côté n’est même pas intervenu pour s’en excuser. Et je passe le fait que l’hôtel n’est pas insonorisé donc le sommeil est loin d’être paisible. BONNE CHANCE ! J’avais réservé sur la plate-forme Expédia."
Hôtel Leon
8/10 Good
"The entry and access to room was tight. The rooms were good and clean. Staff was excellent. Location of hotel was great. Lots of good restaurants in the area."
Other attractions near Théâtre de l'Atelier
Le Trianon
7.8/10 (7 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Le Trianon during your trip to Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Élysée Montmartre
You can enjoy a show at Élysée Montmartre during your stay in Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and charming cafes in this romantic area.
Galerie d'art Orsel
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Galerie d'art Orsel in Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area.
Chapelle des Auxiliatrices
Find out about the history of Paris with a stop at Chapelle des Auxiliatrices. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
La Boule Noire
You can make plans for a show at La Boule Noire during your stay in Paris. Visit the charming cafes or lively bars in this vibrant area.
La Cigale Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at La Cigale Theater on your trip to Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Halle St-Pierre
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Halle St-Pierre during your travels in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Promenade Coccinelle
Promenade Coccinelle is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the lively bars or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.



















