
Search Hotels in Tripití, Milos
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tripití hotels

1. Stema Suite 1
Stema Suite 1Tripití
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is Rp2.119.166
Rp2.452.588 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. Stema Suite 2
Stema Suite 2Tripití
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp2.119.166
Rp2.452.588 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

4. Santa Maria Village
Santa Maria VillageAdamas, 2.7 km from Tripití
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is Rp3.510.924
Rp4.196.955 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

5. Portiani Suites
Portiani SuitesAdamas, 2.2 km from Tripití
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is Rp1.354.778
Rp1.582.353 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Milos Bay Suites
Milos Bay SuitesAdamas, 2.3 km from Tripití
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (350 reviews)
The price is Rp1.063.152
Rp1.250.343 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

7. Olea Bay Hotel
Olea Bay HotelAdamas, 3.8 km from Tripití
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (239 reviews)
The price is Rp3.223.028
Rp3.869.193 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

8. Solus Suites
Solus Suites2.3 km from Tripití
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is Rp3.251.993
Rp3.742.284 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

9. Capetan Giorgantas
Capetan GiorgantasAdamas, 2.2 km from Tripití
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is Rp1.564.459
Rp1.791.091 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Scylla Concept
Scylla Concept2.6 km from Tripití
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is Rp5.730.355
Rp6.563.837 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

11. Cave Suites
Cave Suites3.1 km from Tripití
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is Rp7.320.868
Rp8.374.714 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

12. Afroessa Milos
Afroessa MilosAdamas, 2.8 km from Tripití
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is Rp1.628.651
Rp1.894.149 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

13. Santa Maria Luxury Suites & Spa
Santa Maria Luxury Suites & SpaAdamas, 2.6 km from Tripití
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is Rp4.919.682
Rp5.640.906 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

15. Arco Solium Suites
Arco Solium SuitesAdamas, 2.2 km from Tripití
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is Rp1.453.522
Rp1.754.725 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

16. Meltemi Hotel
Meltemi HotelAdamas, 2.2 km from Tripití
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp1.106.197
Rp1.269.479 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Civitas Milos
Civitas Milos3.3 km from Tripití
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is Rp4.851.739
Rp5.623.807 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

18. Kemelia Suites
Kemelia SuitesPera Triovasalos, 1.3 km from Tripití
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp4.313.270
Rp4.950.521 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

19. Livanios Studios
Livanios StudiosAdamas, 2 km from Tripití
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is Rp1.579.916
Rp1.838.665 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

20. Faros Apartments
Faros Apartments3.8 km from Tripití
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is Rp1.105.997
Rp1.299.057 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Tripití
Find the best Tripití areas for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Tripití
Learn more about Tripití

Adamas
Adamas is popular for its waterfront views, and if you're looking for more to see and do, you might think about a trip to Papikinou Beach or Adamas Port.

Photo by Where In The World Is Paradise
Open Photo by Where In The World Is Paradise
Apollonia
Unique features of Apollonia include the beaches and restaurants. Make a stop by Pollonia Beach or Pollonia Dock while you're exploring the area.

Plaka
The beaches and restaurants are a few reasons travellers visit Plaka. Want to see more of the surrounding area? Catacombs of Milos and Plathiena Beach are a few top sights nearby.

Photo by Nicolai Pokorny
Open Photo by Nicolai Pokorny
Mandrakia
If you're spending some time in Mandrakia, Geraniá and Tourkothálassa are top sights worth seeing.

Klima
Though Klima may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Catacombs of Milos and Plathiena Beach.





















































































