
Search Hotels Near Gabai Waterfalls, Kuala Lumpur
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gabai Waterfalls hotels

1. Kimpton Naluria Kuala Lumpur by IHG
Kimpton Naluria Kuala Lumpur by IHGImbi, 2.5 km from Gabai Waterfalls
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is Rp2.471.240
Rp2.904.972 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. Sunway Velocity Hotel Kuala Lumpur
Sunway Velocity Hotel Kuala Lumpur0.9 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (355 reviews)
The price is Rp1.597.208
Rp1.597.208 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Komune Living & Wellness in the Park
Komune Living & Wellness in the ParkBandar Tun Razak, 2.7 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is Rp705.445
Rp806.135 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Lloyd's Inn Kuala Lumpur
Lloyd's Inn Kuala LumpurImbi, 2.8 km from Gabai Waterfalls
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is Rp929.335
Rp1.047.936 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Mercure Kuala Lumpur Shaw Parade
Mercure Kuala Lumpur Shaw ParadeImbi, 2.7 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (917 reviews)
The price is Rp1.128.479
Rp1.263.011 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. A&R Boutique Hotel
A&R Boutique Hotel2.5 km from Gabai Waterfalls
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp494.178
Rp583.222 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Trion Kuala Lumpur by Roam
Trion Kuala Lumpur by Roam2.1 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp783.297
Rp968.545 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Mercure Kuala Lumpur Trion
Mercure Kuala Lumpur Trion1.8 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp902.783
Rp1.019.260 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. M Design Hotel @ Taman Pertama
M Design Hotel @ Taman Pertama0.9 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp458.348
Rp585.105 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Vivatel Kuala Lumpur
Vivatel Kuala LumpurPudu, 2 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (333 reviews)
The price is Rp858.496
Rp971.430 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Eco Roomy Hotel
Eco Roomy HotelPudu, 2.4 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp293.942
Rp317.443 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Days Hotel and Suites Fraser Business Park KL
Days Hotel and Suites Fraser Business Park KLPudu, 1.8 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (82 reviews)
The price is Rp567.435
Rp657.084 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. M Design Hotel at Shamelin Perkasa
M Design Hotel at Shamelin Perkasa1 km from Gabai Waterfalls
7.8 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is Rp604.476
Rp697.088 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. UNA Sunway Velocity by Unimax
UNA Sunway Velocity by Unimax0.8 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
The price is Rp874.018
Rp1.342.226 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. ibis Styles Kuala Lumpur Fraser Business Park
ibis Styles Kuala Lumpur Fraser Business ParkPudu, 1.7 km from Gabai Waterfalls
7.8 out of 10, Good, (627 reviews)
The price is Rp624.425
Rp718.633 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Hotel Venice
Hotel VenicePudu, 2.6 km from Gabai Waterfalls
7.4 out of 10, Good, (141 reviews)
The price is Rp229.457
Rp292.077 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Trion Kuala Lumpur by Five Senses
Trion Kuala Lumpur by Five Senses1.8 km from Gabai Waterfalls
7.8 out of 10, Good, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp534.424
Rp674.874 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Velocity KL Suites by Luxury Suites Asia
Velocity KL Suites by Luxury Suites Asia0.9 km from Gabai Waterfalls
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp837.079
Rp1.454.190 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. D'Majestic Place by Widebed
D'Majestic Place by WidebedPudu, 2.5 km from Gabai Waterfalls
7.6 out of 10, Good, (79 reviews)
The price is Rp442.536
Rp522.193 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. M Design Hotel at Pandan Indah
M Design Hotel at Pandan Indah2.8 km from Gabai Waterfalls
7.8 out of 10, Good, (100 reviews)
The price is Rp512.197
Rp597.427 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Gabai Waterfalls
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kimpton Naluria Kuala Lumpur by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 34 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sunway Velocity Hotel Kuala Lumpur | 8.8 Excellent 355 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Komune Living & Wellness in the Park | 8.8 Excellent 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lloyd's Inn Kuala Lumpur | 9.0 Wonderful 76 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mercure Kuala Lumpur Shaw Parade | 8.8 Excellent 917 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Gabai Waterfalls

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (355)
The price is Rp1.597.208
Rp1.597.208 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Top Gabai Waterfalls Hotel Reviews

PARKROYAL COLLECTION Kuala Lumpur
10/10 Excellent




























































































