
Search Hotels Near Broussaille, Brussels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Broussaille hotels




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.6 km from Broussaille
Donna
Rp3.011.045
Rp3.485.704 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel0.4 km from Broussaille
Natalie
Rp2.676.280
Rp3.110.767 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




3. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Broussaille
Dr Mohamad
Rp7.047.185
Rp8.006.180 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




4. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine0.6 km from Broussaille
heather
Rp2.038.176
Rp2.396.090 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels1 km from Broussaille
Gretchen
Rp1.785.665
Rp2.113.141 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. The Hotel
The HotelQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 1.2 km from Broussaille
Victor
Rp2.922.091
Rp3.385.874 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 0.8 km from Broussaille
Catherine
Rp3.071.850
Rp3.553.805 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1 km from Broussaille
Jean
Rp2.331.021
Rp2.724.077 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.3 km from Broussaille
Laura
Rp2.130.418
Rp2.499.401 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B0.8 km from Broussaille
Jennifer
Rp3.442.496
Rp3.968.928 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




11. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.5 km from Broussaille
Linda
Rp3.501.909
Rp4.035.471 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




12. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Broussaille
Adrian
Rp3.342.924
Rp3.857.376 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.4 km from Broussaille
Steven
Rp2.568.247
Rp2.989.770 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. ibis Brussels off Grand Place
ibis Brussels off Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Broussaille
Tajinder
Rp1.951.528
Rp2.299.045 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 0.7 km from Broussaille
Jonathan
Rp5.552.817
Rp6.332.287 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




16. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Broussaille
Irakli
Rp2.525.264
Rp2.941.428 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG0.6 km from Broussaille
Felicia
Rp1.897.319
Rp2.238.330 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. YOOMA Urban Lodge
YOOMA Urban LodgeAnderlecht, 1 km from Broussaille
Jeremy
Rp1.870.214
Rp2.207.973 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




19. Novotel Brussels City Centre
Novotel Brussels City Centre0.5 km from Broussaille
Lisbeth
Rp2.254.700
Rp2.638.396 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Maison Arya
Maison Arya0.8 km from Broussaille
Jonathan
Rp1.912.498
Rp2.255.331 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Top Broussaille Hotel Reviews
Hilton Brussels Grand Place
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in a perfect location across from the Brussels Central Station and steps to the Grand Place. I stayed 5 days and was sad to leave."
Latroupe Grand Place
10/10 Excellent
"Impecable todo perfecto RECOMENDADISIMO nosotros no pagamos el desayuno porque queríamos probar comida de Bruselas, pero desde mi ventana de LA habitación se veía a la mesa de los desayunos se veía muy BIEN Y RESUELTO, LA HABITACION LIMPIA TODOS LOS DÍAS CAMBIAN LA TOALLA RECOMENDADISIMO"
Motel One Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"While Motel One is a pretty big hotel, the friendliness and efficiency of its staff made staying there a more intimate experience. This observation applies equally to staff in all departments - reception, bar, breakfast room and housekeeping. In particular, housekeeping kept our double room on the fourth floor in the spotless condition in which we found it. Also, reception stored our baggage securely until we were ready to go to the airport for a late flight. The hotel offers an extensive array of ingredients for a continental breakfast. With a bit of imagination you could have a different breakfast each morning. And the Franke coffee machines offered a wide variety of hot beverages. Motel One is very centrally located. It is about a 10-minute (uphill) walk from the Gare Central train and Metro station. Brussels' magnificent cathedral and its Grand Place quarter are also within easy reach. Parc Metro station is less than a five-minute walk away. Therefore, I highly recommend Motel One."
Radisson Collection Grand Place Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Brilliant location and lovely hotel with friendly and helpful staff"
Novotel Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"No complaints"
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Can’t watch TV, call the service to fix not able to fix eventually. Otherwise room was pretty good , bed comfy . 15mins walk to center ."
Thon Hotel EU
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in a handy location for the metro and landmarks. Very well maintained and would highly recommend staying"
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"It a bit loud on a night time"
ibis Brussels City Centre
8/10 Good
"Staff was helpful. Breakfast seemed overpriced. Room was compact, but well designed"
Other attractions near Broussaille

Manneken Pis Statue
8.0/10 (5,309 reviews)
This small statue of a urinating child has brought joy to Belgians for centuries and is now a national icon.

Brussels Stock Exchange
8.4/10 (60 reviews)
After visiting Brussels Stock Exchange, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Brussels. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area or seek out the local tours.

Brussels City Hall
9.0/10 (73 reviews)
After visiting Brussels City Hall, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Brussels. Experience the area's lively festivals and great live music.
Photo by Jim Lewis
Place de la Bourse
You can find out about the history of Brussels when you stop by Place de la Bourse. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area.

La Grand Place
9.4/10 (6,770 reviews)
The former food market is still a popular spot for fine Belgian cuisine and is a protected World Heritage site.
Halles de Saint-Gery
8.4/10 (24 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Brussels when you stop by Halles de Saint-Gery. Discover the lively festivals in this culturally rich area or seek out the local tours.
Hotel de Bellevue
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Hotel de Bellevue, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Brussels. Experience the great live music and acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area.
The King's House
9.0/10 (17 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at The King's House, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Brussels. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.