
Search Hotels Near Château de la Gardine, Châteauneuf-du-Pape
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Château de la Gardine hotels

1. Hôtel La Mère Germaine
Hôtel La Mère Germaine1.6 km from Château de la Gardine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is Rp2.575.950
Rp2.891.728 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. La Sommellerie
La Sommellerie1.5 km from Château de la Gardine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (202 reviews)
The price is Rp2.240.643
Rp2.510.366 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Hôtel 1770 & Spa
Hôtel 1770 & Spa10.5 km from Château de la Gardine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is Rp2.554.484
Rp2.882.885 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Hotel le Clos d'Orange
Hotel le Clos d'Orange8.4 km from Château de la Gardine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is Rp1.189.928
Rp1.354.579 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Bastide de Bellegarde
Bastide de Bellegarde9.8 km from Château de la Gardine
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is Rp3.333.415
Rp3.702.313 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Hôtel de Provence
Hôtel de Provence8.3 km from Château de la Gardine
7.8 out of 10, Good, (144 reviews)
The price is Rp1.486.882
Rp1.688.124 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Novotel Avignon Nord
Novotel Avignon Nord10.6 km from Château de la Gardine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (454 reviews)
The price is Rp1.863.259
Rp2.130.644 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. Grand Hôtel d’Orange, BW Signature Collection
Grand Hôtel d’Orange, BW Signature Collection8.4 km from Château de la Gardine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (341 reviews)
The price is Rp1.626.695
Rp1.847.727 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Chambre D’Hôte D’or Les Anges
Chambre D’Hôte D’or Les Anges12.7 km from Château de la Gardine
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp2.829.160
Rp3.280.888 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Le Pré du Moulin - Maison Alonso - Hôtel Restaurant
Le Pré du Moulin - Maison Alonso - Hôtel Restaurant14.3 km from Château de la Gardine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is Rp1.485.597
Rp1.660.501 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hôtel Le Saint Laurent
Hôtel Le Saint Laurent9.2 km from Château de la Gardine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is Rp1.322.347
Rp1.486.905 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Cowool Avignon
Cowool Avignon14.6 km from Château de la Gardine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is Rp1.163.665
Rp1.351.144 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel De l'Atelier
Hôtel De l'Atelier11.2 km from Château de la Gardine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is Rp1.965.099
Rp2.219.448 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. ResidHotel Golf Grand Avignon
ResidHotel Golf Grand Avignon12.7 km from Château de la Gardine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,294 reviews)
The price is Rp831.868
Rp981.723 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Maison d'hôtes la Bignone
Maison d'hôtes la Bignone13.2 km from Château de la Gardine
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is Rp1.823.277
Rp1.847.924 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

16. Terre de Provence Hôtel & Spa
Terre de Provence Hôtel & Spa10.7 km from Château de la Gardine
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.066.944
Rp1.222.274 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Château Beaupré Deleuze
Château Beaupré Deleuze8.6 km from Château de la Gardine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is Rp2.754.888
Rp3.191.996 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Residella House
Residella House9.8 km from Château de la Gardine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is Rp1.597.817
Rp1.806.105 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. ibis Orange Centre Echangeur A7 A9
ibis Orange Centre Echangeur A7 A98.4 km from Château de la Gardine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (568 reviews)
The price is Rp1.170.644
Rp1.333.366 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Moulin de la Roque
Moulin de la Roque13.2 km from Château de la Gardine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (110 reviews)
The price is Rp1.144.539
Rp1.311.682 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Château de la Gardine Hotel Reviews

La Sommellerie
10/10 Excellent



































































