
Search Hotels Near Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada, Aveiro
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada hotels




1. MS Collection Aveiro Palacete de Valdemouro
MS Collection Aveiro Palacete de ValdemouroBeira Mar, 0.8 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Fernando
Rp3.744.216
Rp3.968.869 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Hotel do Alboi
Hotel do Alboi0.6 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Humberto
Rp2.757.399
Rp2.922.843 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Rabumba - Aveiro Central Lodging
Rabumba - Aveiro Central Lodging0.7 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Fred
Rp1.018.061
Rp1.714.683 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




4. 1877 Estrela Palace Hotel
1877 Estrela Palace HotelBeira Mar, 0.8 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Rp2.118.123
Rp2.245.210 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




5. Hotel das Salinas
Hotel das Salinas0.6 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
kevin
Rp2.015.077
Rp2.135.981 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




6. Hotel Afonso V
Hotel Afonso V1.6 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Christine
Rp1.225.526
Rp1.299.058 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




7. Welcome In - Suites & Hostel
Welcome In - Suites & HostelBeira Mar, 1.3 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Wayne
Rp1.244.297
Rp1.319.043 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




8. Veneza Hotel
Veneza Hotel1.6 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Andrea
Rp1.621.423
Rp1.718.753 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




9. VIC Aveiro Arts House
VIC Aveiro Arts House1.1 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Martha
Rp1.013.664
Rp1.074.484 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. TURIM Aveiro Palace Hotel
TURIM Aveiro Palace HotelBeira Mar, 0.8 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
kathy
Rp2.224.785
Rp2.358.289 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




11. Melia Ria Hotel & Spa
Melia Ria Hotel & Spa1.6 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Angela
Rp2.715.030
Rp2.877.931 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Portaria Housing
Portaria Housing0.8 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Sureyya
Rp1.102.973
Rp1.804.690 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




13. Hotel As Américas
Hotel As Américas1.4 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Janette
Rp2.443.510
Rp2.590.121 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




14. Villa Rossio
Villa RossioBeira Mar, 0.6 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Ryan
Rp629.543
Rp1.302.855 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




15. Aveiro Center Hotel
Aveiro Center Hotel0.8 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Paul
Rp1.701.431
Rp1.803.516 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




16. A Beira Hostel
A Beira HostelBeira Mar, 0.8 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
JAVIER OLIVERA
Rp739.086
Rp783.431 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




17. Hotel Palmeira
Hotel PalmeiraBeira Mar, 0.7 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Heather
Rp1.319.797
Rp1.398.985 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. Hotel Jardim
Hotel Jardim1.6 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
George
Rp1.395.187
Rp1.478.899 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




19. Hotel Imperial
Hotel Imperial1 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Mohammed
Rp1.150.109
Rp1.219.115 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




20. Aveiro White House
Aveiro White House1.8 km from Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Lorna
Rp687.237
Rp728.471 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() MS Collection Aveiro Palacete de Valdemouro | 10.0 Exceptional 292 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel do Alboi | 9.6 Exceptional 43 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Rabumba - Aveiro Central Lodging | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() 1877 Estrela Palace Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 278 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel das Salinas | 9.4 Exceptional 584 reviews | View |
Top Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Ecomuseu Marinha da Troncalhada

Circular Pedestrian Bridge
9.0/10 (146 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Vera Cruz with a visit to Circular Pedestrian Bridge. Wander the forests and beaches while you're in the area.

Ria de Aveiro
9.2/10 (256 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Ria de Aveiro during your travels in Gloria. Wander the beaches and forests while you're in the area.

Praca da Republica
9.0/10 (120 reviews)
See some of Aveiro’s most striking municipal buildings, including the city hall and the Misericórdia Church, at this small but lively city square.
Aveiro Salt Pans
8.6/10 (122 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Aveiro Salt Pans during your travels in Glória e Vera Cruz. Wander the forests and beaches while you're in the area.
São Gonçalinho Chapel
Find out about the history of Vera Cruz when you spend time at São Gonçalinho Chapel.
Museu de Arte Nova
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Museu de Arte Nova in Vera Cruz.
Largo da Praça Fish Market
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at Largo da Praça Fish Market during your trip to Vera Cruz.




