
Search Hotels Near Ivuka Arts Kigali, Kigali
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ivuka Arts Kigali hotels

1. Eagle View Golf
Eagle View Golf< 0.1 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp894.287
Rp1.082.088 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Akira Hotel
Akira HotelKimihurura, 2.1 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp1.942.636
Rp2.350.589 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. K Hotel Kigali
K Hotel KigaliKimihurura, 1.6 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp719.495
Rp1.233.497 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Dorlan Hotel
Dorlan HotelNyarutarama, 1.2 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp674.479
Rp816.119 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Radisson Blu Hotel & Convention Centre, Kigali
Radisson Blu Hotel & Convention Centre, KigaliKimihurura, 1.4 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is Rp3.535.178
Rp4.459.630 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. The Hut Restaurant & Boutique hotel
The Hut Restaurant & Boutique hotelKimihurura, 1.8 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is Rp2.225.904
Rp2.729.618 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. GRAZIA HOTEL & APARTMENTS
GRAZIA HOTEL & APARTMENTSKimihurura, 1.8 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp2.582.049
Rp3.124.279 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Step Apart Hotel
Step Apart HotelKimihurura, 2.2 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp1.389.439
Rp1.681.221 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Cascadia Serviced Apartments
Cascadia Serviced ApartmentsRemera, 2.2 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp1.483.952
Rp1.795.582 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Elizabeth Golf Apartment
Elizabeth Golf ApartmentNyarutarama, 1.3 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp1.806.568
Rp2.222.221 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Amata n'Ubuki Boutique Hotel
Amata n'Ubuki Boutique Hotel1.3 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp2.264.013
Rp2.739.455 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Mövenpick Kigali
Mövenpick Kigali0.5 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp2.929.125
Rp3.717.060 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Oasis Park
Oasis Park1.7 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (126 reviews)
The price is Rp1.387.480
Rp1.678.850 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. OMX Hotel Kimi
OMX Hotel KimiKimihurura, 1.4 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is Rp666.034
Rp805.901 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. Dmall Hotel
Dmall HotelNyarutarama, 1.7 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (72 reviews)
The price is Rp1.201.989
Rp1.454.407 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Rohi Apartments
Rohi Apartments1.3 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp2.698.066
Rp3.264.660 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Kigali Delight Hotel
Kigali Delight Hotel2.4 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp1.079.187
Rp1.305.817 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Gorillas Golf Hotel
Gorillas Golf HotelNyarutarama, 1.6 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
7.8 out of 10, Good, (43 reviews)
The price is Rp2.158.484
Rp2.611.766 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Great Seasons Hotel
Great Seasons Hotel2.1 km from Ivuka Arts Kigali
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is Rp1.888.646
Rp2.285.261 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ivuka Arts Kigali
Top Ivuka Arts Kigali Hotel Reviews

Dorlan Hotel
10/10 Excellent




































































