
Search Hotels in Josefsdorf, Klosterneuburg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Josefsdorf hotels

1. Living Hotel Kaiser Franz Joseph
Living Hotel Kaiser Franz Joseph5 km from Josefsdorf
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (836 reviews)
The price is Rp1.515.066
Rp1.742.326 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. The Harmonie Vienna, BW Premier Collection
The Harmonie Vienna, BW Premier Collection8.1 km from Josefsdorf
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp3.480.969
Rp4.003.096 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Boutique Hotel Das Tigra
Boutique Hotel Das Tigra9.1 km from Josefsdorf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is Rp3.770.049
Rp4.335.556 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Rioca Vienna Posto 1
Rioca Vienna Posto 17.7 km from Josefsdorf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (641 reviews)
The price is Rp1.541.492
Rp1.772.715 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Anantara Palais Hansen Vienna – A Leading Hotel of the World
Anantara Palais Hansen Vienna – A Leading Hotel of the World8.6 km from Josefsdorf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp10.074.551
Rp11.585.660 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Hotel Am Konzerthaus - MGallery Collection
Hotel Am Konzerthaus - MGallery Collection10.6 km from Josefsdorf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (647 reviews)
The price is Rp2.572.089
Rp2.957.902 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. The Companion Vienna
The Companion Vienna10.5 km from Josefsdorf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is Rp2.049.259
Rp2.356.648 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. NH Danube City
NH Danube City9.1 km from Josefsdorf
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.731.276
Rp1.990.912 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Hotel Schani UNO City
Hotel Schani UNO City9.1 km from Josefsdorf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (543 reviews)
The price is Rp1.585.420
Rp1.870.795 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Habyt Vienna
Habyt Vienna8.6 km from Josefsdorf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is Rp1.118.797
Rp1.286.616 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Gilbert
Hotel Gilbert9.8 km from Josefsdorf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is Rp2.965.804
Rp3.410.705 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Austria Trend Parkhotel Schönbrunn
Austria Trend Parkhotel Schönbrunn11.7 km from Josefsdorf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,050 reviews)
The price is Rp1.673.620
Rp1.924.663 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. Der Wilhelmshof
Der Wilhelmshof9 km from Josefsdorf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.082.984
Rp3.545.432 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Austria Trend Hotel Savoyen Vienna
Austria Trend Hotel Savoyen Vienna11.3 km from Josefsdorf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,877 reviews)
The price is Rp2.025.961
Rp2.329.855 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Novotel Suites Wien City Donau
Novotel Suites Wien City Donau9 km from Josefsdorf
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.627.816
Rp1.871.989 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Miiro Palais Rudolf
Miiro Palais Rudolf9 km from Josefsdorf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (227 reviews)
The price is Rp3.884.560
Rp4.467.244 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Hotel Imlauer Vienna
Hotel Imlauer Vienna8.9 km from Josefsdorf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is Rp1.856.774
Rp2.135.241 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Boutique Hotel Am Stephansplatz
Boutique Hotel Am Stephansplatz9.6 km from Josefsdorf
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp5.250.762
Rp6.038.376 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Kaiserhof Wien
Hotel Kaiserhof Wien10.7 km from Josefsdorf
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp2.927.813
Rp3.366.986 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Josefsdorf
Find the best Josefsdorf areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Salmannsdorf
Salmannsdorf is well liked for its restaurants. You can also take some time to explore sights in the surrounding area like Kahlenberg and Ottakringer Brewery.
Scheiblingstein
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Scheiblingstein and surrounding area, you can visit Mauerbach Charterhouse and Kirche am Steinhof.





































































