
Search Hotels Near New Otani Art Museum, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for New Otani Art Museum hotels

1. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo1.6 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp10.142.562
Rp12.830.340 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu0.7 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp9.727.063
Rp12.304.772 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel2.1 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is Rp9.954.379
Rp10.949.817 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 1.2 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is Rp12.305.878
Rp15.566.936 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

5. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 1.9 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,408 reviews)
The price is Rp2.413.050
Rp2.654.355 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Palace Hotel Tokyo
Palace Hotel TokyoMarunouchi, 2.3 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp17.467.637
Rp22.096.562 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Cava House
Cava HouseShinjuku, 2.4 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp5.389.330
Rp5.928.263 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West2.4 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is Rp4.262.448
Rp4.688.693 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.9 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
The price is Rp3.483.855
Rp3.832.275 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower
Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower0.1 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,606 reviews)
The price is Rp3.730.849
Rp4.719.524 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Kitano Hotel Tokyo
The Kitano Hotel Tokyo0.4 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (371 reviews)
The price is Rp5.909.436
Rp7.475.437 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 1.5 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is Rp12.678.202
Rp16.177.385 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main
Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main0.2 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,362 reviews)
The price is Rp6.116.311
Rp7.737.161 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt1.9 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is Rp12.678.202
Rp16.037.925 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo2.1 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,723 reviews)
The price is Rp5.873.064
Rp7.429.426 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel< 0.1 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
The price is Rp10.373.075
Rp13.121.939 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo2.3 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp14.660.612
Rp18.591.777 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 1.1 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is Rp5.448.400
Rp5.993.217 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN
Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN0.3 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (389 reviews)
The price is Rp11.916.709
Rp15.074.637 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt1.7 km from New Otani Art Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is Rp6.707.922
Rp8.485.521 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to New Otani Art Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Okura Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 96 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,408 reviews | View |
Top New Otani Art Museum Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi Ekihigashi
10/10 Excellent










































































