
Search Hotels Near Theatre de Dix Heures, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Theatre de Dix Heures hotels




1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Jennifer
Rp1.711.551
Rp2.105.171 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Hôtel des Peintres - Newly Opened in September 2026
Hôtel des Peintres - Newly Opened in September 20260.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Garabed
Rp4.361.179
Rp5.137.230 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Rebecca
Rp3.269.592
Rp3.936.484 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.2 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Javier
Rp7.771.463
Rp9.019.285 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & Apartments
Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & ApartmentsMontmartre, 0.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Marla
Rp1.302.764
Rp1.589.066 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Hotel Le Ballu
Hotel Le Ballu0.5 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Bethany
Rp3.894.930
Rp4.755.099 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel Chamar
Hôtel Chamar0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Brendan
Rp5.313.723
Rp6.185.028 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. 1er Etage SoPi
1er Etage SoPi0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Thomas
Rp3.521.844
Rp3.978.623 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Montmartre Residence
Montmartre ResidenceMontmartre, 0.3 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Daniel
Rp4.690.307
Rp5.700.415 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Byron
Rp7.570.246
Rp8.798.028 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




11. Hotel Massé
Hotel Massé0.2 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Andrew
Rp3.995.154
Rp4.734.603 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Hotel R de Paris
Hotel R de Paris0.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Brad
Rp2.391.782
Rp2.970.893 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




13. Hôtel Joke - Astotel
Hôtel Joke - Astotel0.3 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
William
Rp1.901.723
Rp2.314.360 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Robert
Rp2.282.834
Rp2.851.050 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Hotel Le Cardinal
Hotel Le Cardinal0.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Andreina
Rp3.011.671
Rp3.652.771 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




16. Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA
Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA0.3 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Emily
Rp3.441.132
Rp4.125.178 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Mom’Art Hotel
Mom’Art HotelMontmartre, 0.5 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Gregory
Rp3.474.301
Rp4.161.664 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Secret de Paris - Hotel & Spa
Secret de Paris - Hotel & Spa0.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Kenneth
Rp4.265.710
Rp5.032.214 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




19. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.2 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Michael
Rp3.472.473
Rp4.159.653 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. Hôtel Elysée Montmartre
Hôtel Elysée Montmartre0.5 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Yu
Rp4.756.136
Rp5.571.682 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Theatre de Dix Heures Hotel Reviews
Grand Hotel De Turin
8/10 Good
"La seule raison pour laquelle je n'ai pas attribué les 5 étoiles est que l'on m'a attribué une chambre au rez-de-chaussée, à proximité du hall d'accueil. Dans le couloir se trouvaient du linge et des poubelles, et la fenêtre donnait sur une cour en béton."
Hotel Bonsejour Montmartre
10/10 Excellent
"Great area to stay if you prefer a more relaxed vibe. We loved the cafés which were only steps from the hotel and enjoyed the show at The Moulin Rouge!"
Hotel Saint Georges Lafayette
10/10 Excellent
"."
Posy Hotel by Happyculture
10/10 Excellent
"Great Hotel. Very clean and well appointed with a lovely breakfast. A great location to everything."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is a great value-- well-maintained, close to metro stops and many restaurants, and well-appointed rooms."
Hôtel Basss
8/10 Good
"Very good hotel, nice clean comfortable room. Room had a great balcony overlooking the street. Good continental breakfast. Excellent location in a street full of restaurants & cafes, close to Sacre Couer, artists square, great bars & metro"
Villa Montmartre - Nouvellement rénovée
8/10 Good
"Very friendly and helpful staff, lift not very reliable, good position"
Hotel Avama Montmartre
8/10 Good
"Great location by some amazing restaurants! Hotel staff was friendly, knowledgeable and safe location. Bathroom was really spacious and small balcony you can see the Eiffel tower from!"
Citadines Montmartre Paris
10/10 Excellent
"In addition to the clean, spacious and well equipped room, I found the staff were extremelyhelpful; for example, they helped me troubleshoot a museum booking when I had problems with my cell phone. The breakfast was varied and beautifully presented."
Other attractions near Theatre de Dix Heures
Place Pigalle
8.0/10 (12 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Place Pigalle. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area.
Theatre la Cible
You can make plans for a show at Theatre la Cible during your stay in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Les trois baudets
You can enjoy a show at Les trois baudets on your trip to Paris. Visit the lively bars or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
LA NOUVELLE EVE
You can enjoy a show at LA NOUVELLE EVE during your trip to Paris. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Theatre Fontaine
You can enjoy a show at Theatre Fontaine on your trip to Paris. Make time for the churches and local tours in this vibrant area.
Comédie de Paris
You can get tickets for a performance at Comédie de Paris during your stay in Paris. Discover the area's fascinating museums or seek out its local tours.
Promenade Coccinelle
Promenade Coccinelle is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the lively bars or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Rue des Abbessees
During your visit to Paris, you can do some window-shopping at Rue des Abbessees. Discover the top-notch restaurants and acclaimed theatre scene in this romantic area.