
Search Hotels Near Wensha Spa Center, Manila
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Wensha Spa Center hotels




1. The Heritage Hotel Manila
The Heritage Hotel ManilaBarangay 76, 1.8 km from Wensha Spa Center
HELEN
Rp710.614
Rp866.949 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




2. TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila
TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia ManilaMall of Asia Complex, 1.5 km from Wensha Spa Center
Eden
Rp1.850.366
Rp2.072.410 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




3. Admiral Hotel Manila - MGallery Collection
Admiral Hotel Manila - MGallery Collection1.5 km from Wensha Spa Center
Zeliha
Rp1.717.265
Rp2.095.064 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Park Avenue Boutique Hotel
Park Avenue Boutique Hotel1 km from Wensha Spa Center
Chris
Rp490.383
Rp577.936 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




5. The Henry Hotel Manila
The Henry Hotel Manila1.4 km from Wensha Spa Center
Kenneth
Rp1.514.613
Rp1.847.828 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




6. Herald Suites Solana
Herald Suites Solana1.4 km from Wensha Spa Center
Guillermo
Rp771.272
Rp771.272 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




7. Copacabana Apartment Hotel
Copacabana Apartment HotelBarangay 76, 1.7 km from Wensha Spa Center
cristina torres
Rp675.751
Rp824.416 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. The Hub District Garden Suites
The Hub District Garden Suites0.6 km from Wensha Spa Center
Cynthia
Rp542.545
Rp607.650 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Yamato Hostel
Yamato HostelBarangay 76, 1.6 km from Wensha Spa Center
Irish
Rp683.608
Rp834.002 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 ResidencesMall of Asia Complex, 1.4 km from Wensha Spa Center
yaser
Rp454.209
Rp639.419 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




11. Hotel Benilde Maison De La Salle
Hotel Benilde Maison De La Salle1.7 km from Wensha Spa Center
david
Rp934.290
Rp1.139.834 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Casa Micarosa Hotel and Residences
Casa Micarosa Hotel and Residences1.7 km from Wensha Spa Center
Barry John
Rp358.195
Rp358.195 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




13. GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore ResidencesMall of Asia Complex, 1.5 km from Wensha Spa Center
Monique
Rp507.650
Rp598.592 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Shore 3 Residences by LUXE
Shore 3 Residences by LUXEMall of Asia Complex, 1.6 km from Wensha Spa Center
LOLITA
Rp659.532
Rp725.485 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. UPad Hotel
UPad Hotel1.3 km from Wensha Spa Center
Roger
Rp699.053
Rp852.844 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Hotel Ava Malate, Manila
Hotel Ava Malate, Manila1.6 km from Wensha Spa Center
RODERICK
Rp437.064
Rp513.721 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




17. Lime Resort Manila
Lime Resort Manila0.9 km from Wensha Spa Center
david
Rp960.707
Rp1.132.183 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




18. Orchid Garden Suites
Orchid Garden SuitesBrgy. 719, 0.9 km from Wensha Spa Center
Danrick
Rp500.987
Rp611.204 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




19. Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby Entrance
Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby EntranceMall of Asia Complex, 1.3 km from Wensha Spa Center
Caridad Opimo
Rp432.108
Rp631.674 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




20. Festive Hotel Makati
Festive Hotel Makati1.6 km from Wensha Spa Center
Edgar Antonin
Rp370.144
Rp416.783 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Wensha Spa Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Heritage Hotel Manila | 8.8 Excellent 3,538 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Admiral Hotel Manila - MGallery Collection | 8.8 Excellent 179 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Park Avenue Boutique Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Henry Hotel Manila | 9.0 Wonderful 333 reviews | View |
Top Wensha Spa Center Hotel Reviews
Belmont Hotel Manila near NAIA Terminal 3 MNL
10/10 Excellent
"Very helpful staff, everybody was so nice. The location is great if you need to go to the airport. Will be back"
Grand Westside Manila Bay
10/10 Excellent
"Loved this hotel and location. Breakfast buffet was wonderful and the airport shuttle was on time and easy to use. 10/10!!!"
Dusit Thani Manila
10/10 Excellent
"تجربة ممتازة بكل المقاييس؛ الفندق نظيف جداً ومرتب، والموقع استراتيجي قريب من كل الخدمات، والأهم من هذا طاقم العمل متعاونون جداً وبشوشون وحريصون على راحة الضيوف. إقامة تستحق التكرار بكل تأكيد."
Luxurious Haven in the Sky
8/10 Good
"The apartment supposed to accommodate 10 people. I doubt that but for 3 of us, is very comfortable. It looks clean but be prepared to see a few crockroaches darting around the floor. Swimming pool guard had eaten too much chillies, and shows it. Otherwise, all ok."
Orchid Garden Suites
10/10 Excellent
"What started out as a horror show at another hotel turned into an awesome stay at Orchid Suites. We booked online frome a roach infested, filthy room at a condotel and got a taxi to Orchid. The staff was so welcoming and upgrades us to a larger room from the start. Very clean slightly dated but nice. A proper fitted sheet on the king bed would have been nice. The next morning and following mornings breakfast buffet was amazing! Pay the extra. It is worth it! We checked out at 1130 and they allowed us to store our luggage until 4 when we got our ride to the airport. Such amazing staff! There is a bar and restaurant on site. 5 stars and 9/10. Highly recommended!"
Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby Entrance
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was extremely friendly and helpful throughout the entire process. They also were quick at communication and updating us on anything that was going on with the property or room."
LUNA HOTEL
8/10 Good
"Proximity is very good and accommodating staff."
GemstoneBR in SMDC Coast Residences
10/10 Excellent
"Have to contact property earlier"
I Suites Hotel Malate
10/10 Excellent
"Everyone was helpful and accommodating. We will cone back"
Other attractions near Wensha Spa Center
World Trade Center Manila
7.6/10 (243 reviews)
World Trade Center Manila is just one of the places to see in Pasay, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Attend a sporting event or visit the churches in this culturally rich area.
Star City
7.6/10 (588 reviews)
Bring the children to Star City and enjoy some excitement at this theme park in Pasay. Visit the churches and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.
GSIS Museum of Art
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time studying the exhibits at GSIS Museum of Art during your travels in Pasay. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Cultural Center of the Philippines
7.8/10 (145 reviews)
Enjoy an outing to Cultural Center of the Philippines during your stay in Pasay. Attend a sporting event or discover the beautiful sunsets in this culturally rich area.
Manila Film Center
7.2/10 (88 reviews)
You can get tickets for a performance at Manila Film Center on your trip to Pasay. Discover the beautiful sunsets and shops in this culturally rich area.
Cuneta Astrodome
7.2/10 (60 reviews)
Catch an event at Cuneta Astrodome during your trip to Pasay. Discover the beautiful sunsets and churches in this culturally rich area.
Rizal Memorial Sports Complex
6.8/10 (8 reviews)
Catch an event at Rizal Memorial Sports Complex during your trip to Pasay. Attend a sporting event or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Philippine International Convention Center
7.4/10 (393 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in Philippine International Convention Center during your trip to Pasay. Discover the lively festivals and shops in this culturally rich area.




