Photo by Fathin Zulkifli

Search Hotels in Whiteman, Perth
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Whiteman hotels

1. Quest Midland
Quest MidlandMidland, 8.6 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (292 reviews)
The price is Rp2.480.426
Rp2.728.469 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel9.6 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp2.506.153
Rp2.756.768 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu8.8 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,217 reviews)
The price is Rp2.347.235
Rp2.581.958 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth9.8 km from Whiteman
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is Rp2.720.705
Rp2.992.813 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

5. Swan River Hotel
Swan River Hotel8.9 km from Whiteman
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp2.618.273
Rp2.880.113 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel9.1 km from Whiteman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is Rp2.151.547
Rp2.366.702 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge11.2 km from Whiteman
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp1.992.173
Rp2.191.390 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

8. Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel
Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel9.2 km from Whiteman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (808 reviews)
The price is Rp2.315.815
Rp2.547.397 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Ibis Budget Perth Airport
Ibis Budget Perth Airport9.4 km from Whiteman
6.8 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.946.637
Rp2.141.301 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

10. East Perth Suites Hotel
East Perth Suites HotelEast Perth, 11.9 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (514 reviews)
The price is Rp2.346.210
Rp2.580.831 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

11. Quest Perth Ascot
Quest Perth Ascot9.4 km from Whiteman
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is Rp3.062.254
Rp3.368.479 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

12. Novotel Vines Resort Swan Valley
Novotel Vines Resort Swan Valley12.7 km from Whiteman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.612.495
Rp2.873.745 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Central Caravan Park
Central Caravan Park8.6 km from Whiteman
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (132 reviews)
The price is Rp1.664.736
Rp2.916.958 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Aloft by Marriott Perth
Aloft by Marriott Perth11.6 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp3.062.186
Rp3.368.354 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Vibe Hotel Subiaco Perth
Vibe Hotel Subiaco PerthSubiaco, 14.1 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (456 reviews)
The price is Rp2.720.739
Rp2.992.813 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge11.4 km from Whiteman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.379.223
Rp2.617.145 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

17. Econo Lodge Rivervale
Econo Lodge Rivervale11.3 km from Whiteman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.816.850
Rp1.998.548 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Duxton Hotel Perth
Duxton Hotel PerthPerth Central Business District, 12.9 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,092 reviews)
The price is Rp3.130.557
Rp3.443.613 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. InterContinental Perth City Centre by IHG
InterContinental Perth City Centre by IHGPerth Central Business District, 12.9 km from Whiteman
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (627 reviews)
The price is Rp3.426.537
Rp3.769.191 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Peninsula Riverside Serviced Apartments
The Peninsula Riverside Serviced ApartmentsSouth Perth, 14.7 km from Whiteman
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,143 reviews)
The price is Rp2.960.938
Rp3.257.032 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families in Whiteman

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,217)
The price is Rp2.347.235
Rp2.581.958 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Where to stay in Whiteman
Find the best Whiteman areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Fremantle
Arty, eclectic Fremantle is known for its superb café culture, microbreweries and laid-back beach lifestyle.

Perth Central Business District
Perth Central Business District is known for its popular shops, and you can see some sights area like St George's Terrace and Hay Street Mall.

Photo by Tourism Western Australia
Open Photo by Tourism Western Australia
Mandurah
Explore the coastal and inland waterways of this large picturesque city in Western Australia and see lots of marine and land wildlife.

Perth City Centre
While visiting Perth City Centre, you might make a stop by sights like Western Australian Museum and Art Gallery of Western Australia.

Perth Airport
If you're spending some time in Perth Airport, DFO Perth and Outdoor Airport Viewing Platform are top sights worth seeing.































































































