
Search Hotels Near Bandung Institute of Technology, Bandung
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bandung Institute of Technology hotels

1. Moxy Bandung
Moxy BandungTamansari, 1.2 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is Rp600.000
Rp726.000 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Four Points By Sheraton Bandung
Four Points By Sheraton BandungCitarum, 1.4 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is Rp1.100.000
Rp1.331.000 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Sensa Hotel
Sensa Hotel0.7 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (153 reviews)
The price is Rp772.913
Rp942.979 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Grand Tjokro Premier Bandung
Grand Tjokro Premier BandungPasteur, 0.9 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (87 reviews)
The price is Rp496.290
Rp600.511 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. HARRIS Hotel & Conventions Ciumbuleuit Bandung
HARRIS Hotel & Conventions Ciumbuleuit BandungHegarmanah, 1.1 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is Rp516.529
Rp625.000 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Aston Tropicana
Aston Tropicana0.9 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (200 reviews)
The price is Rp1.273.626
Rp1.541.088 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Moritz Smart Bandung
Moritz Smart Bandung0.6 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp491.414
Rp594.610 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Hotel NEO Dipatiukur - Bandung by ASTON
Hotel NEO Dipatiukur - Bandung by ASTONLebak Gede, 0.8 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is Rp556.956
Rp679.478 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. House Sangkuriang
House SangkuriangDago, 0.7 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (75 reviews)
The price is Rp445.568
Rp539.138 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Grandia Hotel
Grandia HotelTamansari, 1.3 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp650.182
Rp786.720 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Green Batara Hotel
Green Batara Hotel0.8 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
7.8 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp255.180
Rp311.562 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Namin
Hotel NaminLebak Gede, 0.9 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp508.652
Rp620.656 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Ardan Hotel
Ardan HotelPasteur, 1.1 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
7.8 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp476.463
Rp576.520 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Townhouse Oak Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly Promenade Hotel
Townhouse Oak Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly Promenade Hotel1 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
7.0 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is Rp161.848
Rp195.836 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. favehotel Premier Cihampelas
favehotel Premier Cihampelas0.9 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
7.4 out of 10, Good, (152 reviews)
The price is Rp485.641
Rp539.045 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Kalya Hotel Bandung
Kalya Hotel BandungLebak Siliwangi, 0.6 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
7.4 out of 10, Good, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp438.718
Rp535.760 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. The Artha - Bandung
The Artha - BandungPasteur, 1.1 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp433.451
Rp524.476 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Sukajadi Hotel and Gallery
Sukajadi Hotel and GalleryPasteur, 1.4 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
6.6 out of 10, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp422.102
Rp515.294 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Collection O Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly I Sleep Hotel
Collection O Cihampelas Near Ciwalk Formerly I Sleep Hotel0.6 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is Rp178.999
Rp216.589 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Elenor's Home
Elenor's HomePasteur, 0.8 km from Bandung Institute of Technology
6.4 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp98.141
Rp518.750 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bandung Institute of Technology
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Moxy Bandung | 9.2 Wonderful 69 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points By Sheraton Bandung | 9.0 Wonderful 181 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sensa Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 153 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Tjokro Premier Bandung | 8.2 Very good 87 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HARRIS Hotel & Conventions Ciumbuleuit Bandung | 8.0 Very good 35 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Bandung Institute of Technology
The price is Rp1.193.884
Rp1.444.599 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Bandung Institute of Technology Hotel Reviews

Grand Tjokro Premier Bandung
8/10 Good









































































