
Search Hotels Near Evans, Sheboygan Falls
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Evans hotels

1. The American Club
The American Club2.8 km from Evans
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (268 reviews)
The price is Rp9.092.000
Rp10.046.660 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. The Rochester Inn, A Historic Hotel
The Rochester Inn, A Historic Hotel0.2 km from Evans
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (329 reviews)
The price is Rp4.675.447
Rp5.206.556 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Inn On Woodlake
Inn On Woodlake2.8 km from Evans
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (292 reviews)
The price is Rp4.164.136
Rp4.601.461 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Oasis Hotel & Bar
The Oasis Hotel & Bar2 km from Evans
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (454 reviews)
The price is Rp1.454.296
Rp1.606.998 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Watershed Hotel
Watershed Hotel7.6 km from Evans
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (711 reviews)
The price is Rp2.369.358
Rp2.689.267 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Home2 Suites By Hilton Sheboygan
Home2 Suites By Hilton Sheboygan8.5 km from Evans
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is Rp2.148.440
Rp2.438.479 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Sheboygan
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Sheboygan4.7 km from Evans
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is Rp2.225.722
Rp2.526.195 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. The Osthoff Resort
The Osthoff Resort19.9 km from Evans
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (513 reviews)
The price is Rp3.780.987
Rp4.359.982 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Baymont by Wyndham Plymouth
Baymont by Wyndham Plymouth11.1 km from Evans
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (618 reviews)
The price is Rp2.470.296
Rp2.803.787 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

10. Holiday Inn Express Sheboygan-Kohler by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Sheboygan-Kohler by IHG4.5 km from Evans
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (411 reviews)
The price is Rp2.072.976
Rp2.352.826 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. AmericInn by Wyndham Plymouth
AmericInn by Wyndham Plymouth12.1 km from Evans
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (470 reviews)
The price is Rp1.836.479
Rp2.084.404 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Grandstay Residential Suites Hotel - Sheboygan
Grandstay Residential Suites Hotel - Sheboygan8.5 km from Evans
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,119 reviews)
The price is Rp2.182.080
Rp2.476.660 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Harbor Winds Hotel
Harbor Winds Hotel8.2 km from Evans
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp1.656.199
Rp1.879.862 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Comfort Inn & Suites Sheboygan I-43
Comfort Inn & Suites Sheboygan I-437.3 km from Evans
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (286 reviews)
The price is Rp1.540.003
Rp1.747.846 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Blue Harbor Resort and Conference Center
Blue Harbor Resort and Conference Center8.6 km from Evans
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (489 reviews)
The price is Rp3.345.674
Rp4.276.695 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Sheboygan
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Sheboygan6.2 km from Evans
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.664.200
Rp1.888.867 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Quality Inn Sheboygan North I-43
Quality Inn Sheboygan North I-438.3 km from Evans
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (876 reviews)
The price is Rp1.452.902
Rp1.649.044 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Inn of Sheboygan
Inn of Sheboygan8.5 km from Evans
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (655 reviews)
The price is Rp18.184.000
Rp20.638.840 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Plymouth Suites Hotel
Plymouth Suites Hotel13.1 km from Evans
7.4 out of 10, Good, (83 reviews)
The price is Rp1.764.763
Rp2.003.006 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Wingate by Wyndham Sheboygan
Wingate by Wyndham Sheboygan8.4 km from Evans
7.0 out of 10, Good, (240 reviews)
The price is Rp1.584.190
Rp1.798.055 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Evans
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The American Club | 9.6 Exceptional 268 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Rochester Inn, A Historic Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 329 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Inn On Woodlake | 9.4 Exceptional 292 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Oasis Hotel & Bar | 8.2 Very good 454 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Watershed Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 711 reviews | View |
Top Evans Hotel Reviews

The Oasis Hotel & Bar
8/10 Good








































































