
Search Hotels Near Gwangseongbo Fort, Incheon
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gwangseongbo Fort hotels

1. Golden Tulip Incheon Airport Hotel & Suites
Golden Tulip Incheon Airport Hotel & SuitesUnseo-dong, 19.4 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,829 reviews)
The price is Rp1.125.389
Rp1.237.932 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Gloucester Hotel Kintex
Gloucester Hotel Kintex19.2 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (697 reviews)
The price is Rp1.199.595
Rp1.319.554 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Rest Hotel
Rest Hotel14 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is Rp989.353
Rp1.088.288 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Ocean Soleview Hotel
Ocean Soleview HotelYeongjong-dong, 19.4 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (397 reviews)
The price is Rp542.556
Rp596.811 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Hound Hotel Incheon Airport
Hound Hotel Incheon AirportUnseo-dong, 19.2 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (374 reviews)
The price is Rp933.210
Rp1.026.531 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Gimpo Stavia Hotel
Gimpo Stavia Hotel13.8 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (153 reviews)
The price is Rp1.051.195
Rp1.156.315 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hotel Air Relax
Hotel Air RelaxUnseo-dong, 19.2 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp688.046
Rp832.544 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Brown-dot Hotel Paju Heyri
Brown-dot Hotel Paju Heyri18.9 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (158 reviews)
The price is Rp751.293
Rp826.422 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Incheon BEYOND HOTEL
Incheon BEYOND HOTELSeo-gu, 18.5 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (46 reviews)
The price is Rp759.187
Rp835.106 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Days Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Incheon Airport
Days Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Incheon AirportUnseo-dong, 19.4 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (903 reviews)
The price is Rp1.156.310
Rp1.271.941 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Incheon Airport Happy Place Guesthouse
Incheon Airport Happy Place GuesthouseUnseo-dong, 19.1 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is Rp865.682
Rp952.250 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Fresia Tourist Hotel
Fresia Tourist Hotel4.9 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp1.236.694
Rp1.360.363 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Gimpo Assem Hotel
Gimpo Assem Hotel13.9 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (120 reviews)
The price is Rp890.421
Rp979.463 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Ganghwa Dose Pension
Ganghwa Dose Pension14.1 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (113 reviews)
The price is Rp1.471.671
Rp1.618.838 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Gimpo Hotel M Tower
Gimpo Hotel M Tower8.6 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (66 reviews)
The price is Rp699.870
Rp769.857 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Hotel Seattle Incheon Airport
Hotel Seattle Incheon AirportUnseo-dong, 19.2 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (807 reviews)
The price is Rp946.072
Rp1.040.679 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Restia Incheonbay Hotel
Restia Incheonbay HotelSeo-gu, 13.8 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
The price is Rp952.589
Rp1.047.848 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Incheon Airport Global Hotel & Suites
Incheon Airport Global Hotel & SuitesUnseo-dong, 19.5 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (327 reviews)
The price is Rp890.733
Rp979.806 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Hotel Sopra
Hotel SopraSeo-gu, 18.5 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (148 reviews)
The price is Rp1.309.439
Rp1.440.383 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel Incheon by Anook
Mitasuya Ryokan Hotel Incheon by AnookSeo-gu, 18.5 km from Gwangseongbo Fort
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (42 reviews)
The price is Rp618.347
Rp680.182 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Gwangseongbo Fort
![]() Golden Tulip Incheon Airport Hotel & SuitesUnseo-dong, 19.4 km from Gwangseongbo Fort | ![]() Gloucester Hotel Kintex19.2 km from Gwangseongbo Fort | ![]() Rest Hotel14 km from Gwangseongbo Fort | ![]() Ocean Soleview HotelYeongjong-dong, 19.4 km from Gwangseongbo Fort | ![]() Hound Hotel Incheon AirportUnseo-dong, 19.2 km from Gwangseongbo Fort |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.6 Excellent 2,829 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 697 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 327 reviews | 8.4 Very good 397 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 374 reviews |
The price is Rp1.125.389 Rp1.237.932 total includes taxes & fees 24 Nov - 25 Nov | The price is Rp1.199.595 Rp1.319.554 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is Rp989.353 Rp1.088.288 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is Rp542.556 Rp596.811 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is Rp933.210 Rp1.026.531 total includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Gwangseongbo Fort Hotel Reviews

Grand Hyatt Incheon
10/10 Excellent



































































