
Search Hotels Near Hope of Patong International Church, Patong
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hope of Patong International Church hotels

1. Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHG
Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHGPatong Beach, 0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (857 reviews)
The price is Rp1.616.083
Rp1.918.291 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. TRIBE Phuket Patong by Accor
TRIBE Phuket Patong by AccorPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (151 reviews)
The price is Rp955.834
Rp1.134.574 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. BYD Lofts Boutique Hotel & Serviced Apartments - Patong Beach, Phuket
BYD Lofts Boutique Hotel & Serviced Apartments - Patong Beach, PhuketPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (600 reviews)
The price is Rp1.392.164
Rp1.652.498 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

4. Mövenpick Myth Hotel Patong Phuket
Mövenpick Myth Hotel Patong Phuket0.4 km from Hope of Patong International Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (419 reviews)
The price is Rp1.957.185
Rp2.323.179 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. SKYVIEW Resort Phuket Patong Beach
SKYVIEW Resort Phuket Patong Beach0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (84 reviews)
The price is Rp1.094.602
Rp1.299.292 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

6. Nicky's Handlebar Hotel
Nicky's Handlebar HotelPatong Beach, 0.5 km from Hope of Patong International Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is Rp730.817
Rp867.480 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

7. The Frutta Boutique Patong Beach
The Frutta Boutique Patong Beach0.3 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (575 reviews)
The price is Rp616.536
Rp684.355 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Novotel Phuket Vintage Park
Novotel Phuket Vintage ParkPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.319.963
Rp1.566.796 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Patong Max Value Hotel
Patong Max Value HotelPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (26 reviews)
The price is Rp190.797
Rp211.785 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

10. Ramada by Wyndham Phuket Deevana
Ramada by Wyndham Phuket DeevanaPatong Beach, 0.4 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (285 reviews)
The price is Rp1.084.945
Rp1.287.828 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Ruen Buathong Boutique Hotel
Ruen Buathong Boutique HotelPatong Beach, 0.5 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is Rp331.719
Rp368.208 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Woovo Phuket Patong
Woovo Phuket PatongPatong Beach, 0.5 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is Rp461.320
Rp547.586 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. The Marina Phuket Hotel
The Marina Phuket Hotel0.4 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (985 reviews)
The price is Rp666.849
Rp791.549 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Grand Orlov Apart Hotel
Grand Orlov Apart HotelPatong Beach, 0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (49 reviews)
The price is Rp490.236
Rp581.910 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. The Unity & The Bliss Patong Residence
The Unity & The Bliss Patong Residence0.5 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is Rp592.201
Rp773.236 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

16. Zenseana Resort & Spa
Zenseana Resort & Spa0.6 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (435 reviews)
The price is Rp893.221
Rp1.060.253 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Deevana Patong Resort & Spa
Deevana Patong Resort & SpaPatong Beach, 0.3 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.164.271
Rp1.381.990 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

18. Sunray Beach Hotel
Sunray Beach HotelKalim Beach, 0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp157.948
Rp187.484 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Palmyra Patong Resort
Palmyra Patong ResortPatong Beach, 0.7 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp859.718
Rp1.020.485 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Hiran Residence
Hiran ResidencePatong Beach, 0.4 km from Hope of Patong International Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp406.010
Rp481.934 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hope of Patong International Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Indigo Phuket Patong by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 857 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TRIBE Phuket Patong by Accor | 9.2 Wonderful 151 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BYD Lofts Boutique Hotel & Serviced Apartments - Patong Beach, Phuket | 9.4 Exceptional 600 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mövenpick Myth Hotel Patong Phuket | 9.0 Wonderful 419 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SKYVIEW Resort Phuket Patong Beach | 9.2 Wonderful 84 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Hope of Patong International Church

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005)
The price is Rp1.354.557
Rp1.607.860 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Top Hope of Patong International Church Hotel Reviews

Elite Suites Patong
10/10 Excellent

























































































