
Search Hotels in Laguna Terrace Park, Laguna Beach
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Laguna Terrace Park hotels

1. Le Petit Pali Laguna Beach
Le Petit Pali Laguna BeachLaguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (477 reviews)
The price is Rp5.022.640
Rp5.735.676 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

2. The Mara Laguna Beach an AvantStay Hotel
The Mara Laguna Beach an AvantStay HotelPearl District, 2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
The price is Rp2.373.197
Rp2.705.445 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. La Casa del Camino
La Casa del CaminoHip District, 2.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.881.740
Rp3.904.206 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Laguna Beach House
Laguna Beach HouseNorth Laguna, 4.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp3.270.722
Rp4.480.225 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Hampton Inn & Suites Mission Viejo
Hampton Inn & Suites Mission Viejo8.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.271.848
Rp2.458.026 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. Crescent Bay Inn
Crescent Bay InnNorth Laguna, 5.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is Rp1.898.917
Rp2.164.765 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. 14 West Hotel
14 West HotelLaguna Village, 3.1 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp3.374.138
Rp3.853.082 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

8. Homewood Suites by Hilton Aliso Viejo - Laguna Beach
Homewood Suites by Hilton Aliso Viejo - Laguna Beach7.3 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.632.940
Rp2.901.368 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. The Tides Laguna Beach
The Tides Laguna BeachNorth Laguna, 4.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is Rp2.760.497
Rp3.146.967 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Laguna Hills Lodge
Laguna Hills Lodge11.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,788 reviews)
The price is Rp1.759.718
Rp1.935.690 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

11. Costa Art Hotel
Costa Art HotelNorth Laguna, 5.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.437.774
Rp2.783.816 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo
Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo10.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,719 reviews)
The price is Rp2.566.928
Rp2.828.643 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest
Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest12.5 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,209 reviews)
The price is Rp2.271.848
Rp2.503.463 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. Laguna Inn & Suites
Laguna Inn & Suites8.2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (645 reviews)
The price is Rp1.517.555
Rp1.638.995 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

15. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Irvine Lake Forest
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Irvine Lake Forest12.9 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (697 reviews)
The price is Rp2.209.962
Rp2.435.267 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Best Western Plus Marina Shores Hotel
Best Western Plus Marina Shores Hotel8.6 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp1.937.304
Rp2.154.184 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Best Western Capistrano Inn
Best Western Capistrano Inn9.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.905.733
Rp2.100.023 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Capistrano Coast House
Capistrano Coast House10.6 km from Laguna Terrace Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (528 reviews)
The price is Rp2.601.010
Rp2.892.144 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Beachfront Inn and Suites at Dana Point
Beachfront Inn and Suites at Dana Point10.4 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,235 reviews)
The price is Rp1.851.202
Rp2.058.386 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Hilton Garden Inn Dana Point Doheny Beach
Hilton Garden Inn Dana Point Doheny Beach9.2 km from Laguna Terrace Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp2.653.030
Rp2.963.302 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Laguna Terrace Park
Find the best Laguna Terrace Park areas for the activities you enjoy most.

South Laguna
While visiting South Laguna, you might make a stop by sights like Thousand Steps Beach and Aliso Beach.

Photo by Janine K.
Open Photo by Janine K.
Downtown Laguna Beach
If you're spending some time in Downtown Laguna Beach, Main Beach and Heisler Park are top sights worth seeing.

North Laguna
If you're spending some time in North Laguna, Shaws Cove Beach and Crescent Bay Beach are top sights worth seeing.

Hip District
While visiting Hip District, you might make a stop by sights like Cleo Street Beach and Bluebird Beach.

Laguna Village
While visiting Laguna Village, you might make a stop by sights like Main Beach and Cleo Street Beach.
Top Laguna Terrace Park Hotel Reviews

Sonesta Select Laguna Hills Irvine Spectrum
8/10 Good





















































































