
Search Hotels Near Point Zéro, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Point Zéro hotels




1. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'AubussonQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Point Zéro
Chien-Lin
Rp12.690.599
Rp14.432.388 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Point Zéro
Jacob
Rp3.237.221
Rp3.902.966 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 km from Point Zéro
Debbie
Rp11.418.527
Rp13.033.109 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




4. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.8 km from Point Zéro
minrong
Rp2.595.053
Rp3.077.993 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.7 km from Point Zéro
Baharak
Rp5.966.968
Rp6.905.080 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.6 km from Point Zéro
charles
Rp3.983.489
Rp4.723.254 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.8 km from Point Zéro
Gilda
Rp3.793.406
Rp4.514.162 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.4 km from Point Zéro
LESLEY
Rp5.878.239
Rp6.808.085 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




9. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.5 km from Point Zéro
Maria Fernanda
Rp4.397.180
Rp5.178.921 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.7 km from Point Zéro
Lawrence
Rp4.210.029
Rp4.972.448 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




11. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.7 km from Point Zéro
ronald
Rp4.139.495
Rp4.895.386 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




12. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.7 km from Point Zéro
Alexei
Rp3.223.045
Rp3.886.684 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Point Zéro
Julie
Rp3.992.419
Rp4.733.684 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.2 km from Point Zéro
Marie
Rp7.175.620
Rp8.366.753 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




15. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux ParisQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.4 km from Point Zéro
Sandra
Rp3.654.774
Rp4.362.274 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




16. Relais Saint Germain
Relais Saint GermainOdéon, 0.7 km from Point Zéro
Caryl
Rp5.758.742
Rp6.676.639 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.6 km from Point Zéro
William
Rp5.179.087
Rp6.038.412 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.3 km from Point Zéro
Nirupa
Rp4.055.114
Rp4.802.041 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.2 km from Point Zéro
Logan
Rp4.326.888
Rp5.101.033 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. 1er Etage Marais
1er Etage Marais0.8 km from Point Zéro
STEPHEN
Rp4.297.540
Rp4.832.345 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Point Zéro
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 744 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 119 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone | 9.6 Exceptional 66 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Roi de Sicile Rivoli | 9.6 Exceptional 317 reviews | View |
Top Point Zéro Hotel Reviews
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"The stay was great and the staff were polite and friendly. Thank you."
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"This property is right in the middle of everything! You can walk to anywhere you want to go. The location on the Seine, combined with oversize rooms that are unheard of in Europe make this my first place to stay in Paris."
Citadines Les Halles Paris
10/10 Excellent
"The location is excellent, Overall it was a great experience and I’ll recommend it to my friends"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice place, lots of shops nearby."
Les Jardins du Marais
8/10 Good
"The hotel staff was amazing. The hotel itself was beautiful. Our room was a good size. The bed was extremely comfortable! The pillows were nice a fluffy. The entire stay was great. The area was convenient , a 2 min walk to the metro . Cafe’s on every corner. This will be my go to hotel in Paris!"
The People Paris Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Love this hostel!!"
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"GREAT location to walk everywhere and SO many cute shops and restaurants around. The staff helped us book a taxi at 3am. If noise keeps you up I recommend booking with another hotel- there’s a pub right next to our room and it would go on till 2am. But it’s ever needed. Also, Breakfast isn ’t free."
Hotel Britannique
10/10 Excellent
"Front desk staff were very helpful and friendly. Location is wonderful—several restaurants nearby, first rate coffee shop next door, metro station across street, only a few blocks from the river. Comfortable stay. Thanks!"
Hotel Korner Chatelet
10/10 Excellent
"Central for main sites to see. Walking distance to the Louvre, Notre Dame and saint Chapelle and a 5 minute walk for a boat ride to see Eiffel Tower by night. Metro right by hotel and bus stop very close for direct trip to Eiffel Tower and Moulin Rouge. Staff very helpful, comfortable bed and clean rooms"
Other attractions near Point Zéro

Île de la Cité
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
One of two islands within Paris, the Île de la Cité holds some of France’s most historically significant and outstandingly beautiful features.

Notre-Dame
8.6/10 (35,382 reviews)
A monumental masterpiece in French gothic architecture on the outside, inside this landmark cathedral is a serene place of worship for devotees of religion and art.
Crypte Archéologique
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Crypte Archéologique during your travels in Paris. Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.
Charlemagne Memorial
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Charlemagne Memorial. Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Petit Pont
You can learn about the history of Paris with a trip to Petit Pont. Make time for the churches and local tours in this vibrant area.
Pont au Double
You can learn about the history of Paris with a visit to Pont au Double. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Shakespeare and Company
You can do some window-shopping at Shakespeare and Company during your stay in Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and stunning cathedral in this romantic area.
Le Caveau de la Huchette
After visiting Le Caveau de la Huchette, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and stunning cathedral in this romantic area.




