
Search Hotels Near Rumipamba Archaeological Park, Quito
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rumipamba Archaeological Park hotels

1. Circasiana Palace Hotel Boutique
Circasiana Palace Hotel Boutique2.3 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is Rp1.664.793
Rp1.664.793 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Dakani Hotel Boutique
Dakani Hotel BoutiqueLa Mariscal, 2.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is Rp710.892
Rp710.892 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. GO Quito Hotel
GO Quito HotelFinancial District, 2.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (258 reviews)
The price is Rp3.067.879
Rp3.424.538 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Boutique Hotel Cultura Manor
Boutique Hotel Cultura ManorLa Mariscal, 2.9 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is Rp1.173.058
Rp1.173.058 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

5. Hampton By Hilton Quito La Carolina Park
Hampton By Hilton Quito La Carolina ParkFinancial District, 2.7 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (477 reviews)
The price is Rp1.618.549
Rp1.618.549 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Chakana Hotel Boutique Mariscal
Chakana Hotel Boutique MariscalLa Mariscal, 2.9 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is Rp1.267.999
Rp1.267.999 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Casa Joaquin Boutique Hotel
Casa Joaquin Boutique HotelLa Mariscal, 2.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is Rp1.563.463
Rp1.719.809 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. La Quinta by Wyndham Quito
La Quinta by Wyndham QuitoLa Carolina, 2.3 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (494 reviews)
The price is Rp1.652.196
Rp1.844.650 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Suites Metropoli
Suites Metropoli0.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (295 reviews)
The price is Rp757.322
Rp757.322 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Samariwasi hotel boutique
Samariwasi hotel boutique1.6 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp367.234
Rp367.234 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Villa De Sant Hotel Boutique
Villa De Sant Hotel BoutiqueLa Mariscal, 3.1 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is Rp1.632.150
Rp1.632.150 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. ibis Quito
ibis QuitoIñaquito, 2.7 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (783 reviews)
The price is Rp930.326
Rp930.326 total
28 Nov - 29 Nov

13. JW Marriott Quito
JW Marriott QuitoIñaquito, 2.4 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (842 reviews)
The price is Rp3.221.320
Rp3.593.323 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. Torres de Suites by InAmazonas
Torres de Suites by InAmazonasIñaquito, 2.4 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is Rp2.635.922
Rp2.726.597 total
20 Nov - 21 Nov

15. Holiday Inn Express Quito by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Quito by IHG2.6 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (517 reviews)
The price is Rp1.341.990
Rp1.503.392 total
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. Hotel Dann Carlton Quito
Hotel Dann Carlton QuitoBatán Grande, 2.4 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.838.889
Rp2.116.898 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Hostal El Roble
Hostal El RobleJipijapa, 2.9 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is Rp522.288
Rp522.288 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Vieja Cuba Hotel
Vieja Cuba Hotel2.7 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (425 reviews)
The price is Rp1.116.572
Rp1.116.572 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Dolce Lobo Boutique Stay
Dolce Lobo Boutique StayLa Mariscal, 2.9 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is Rp899.315
Rp899.315 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Hotel Lottus
Hotel Lottus2.8 km from Rumipamba Archaeological Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp692.394
Rp692.394 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rumipamba Archaeological Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Circasiana Palace Hotel Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dakani Hotel Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GO Quito Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 258 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boutique Hotel Cultura Manor | 9.6 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton By Hilton Quito La Carolina Park | 9.4 Exceptional 477 reviews | View |
Top Rumipamba Archaeological Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Finlandia
8/10 Good








































































