
Search Hotels Near Stravinsky Fountain, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Stravinsky Fountain hotels




1. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum0.4 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Amit
Rp12.726.352
Rp13.998.987 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




2. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 2
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.8 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Thomas
Rp7.721.979
Rp8.494.177 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.3 km from Stravinsky Fountain
prachi
Rp2.611.646
Rp4.134.684 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.7 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Garrett
Rp1.910.278
Rp3.230.784 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.5 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Jacob
Rp3.239.636
Rp3.905.877 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.7 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Vaishnavi
Rp4.418.872
Rp5.203.037 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.6 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Hazel
Rp4.174.359
Rp4.934.073 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.3 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Debbie
Rp11.447.383
Rp13.066.046 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




9. Hotel de Roubaix
Hotel de Roubaix0.7 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Jonathan
Rp1.909.616
Rp2.232.223 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.8 km from Stravinsky Fountain
karen
Rp4.715.673
Rp5.529.518 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




11. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.5 km from Stravinsky Fountain
David
Rp8.103.107
Rp9.387.342 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. Hotel Jules & Jim
Hotel Jules & Jim0.6 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Vinita
Rp3.397.008
Rp4.078.987 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




13. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.6 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Baharak
Rp5.982.048
Rp6.922.531 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.8 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Donald
Rp6.296.893
Rp7.268.860 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




15. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.8 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Byron
Rp3.324.759
Rp3.881.235 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.7 km from Stravinsky Fountain
ZhiChu
Rp4.124.281
Rp4.878.987 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.8 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Logan
Rp3.778.025
Rp4.498.025 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.5 km from Stravinsky Fountain
ronald
Rp4.474.108
Rp5.263.797 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




19. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 1
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 10.8 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Susan
Rp11.548.170
Rp12.702.987 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




20. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.8 km from Stravinsky Fountain
Meliscia
Rp4.341.542
Rp4.881.012 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Stravinsky Fountain Hotel Reviews
Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good
"--- Great location in Le Marais, close to cafés, shops and sights. The room was clean on arrival. However, it was extremely small, much smaller than the photos suggest. The property is quite old, some fittings felt fragile, and there was no lock on the bathroom door. Good for a short stay if location is your priority. More accurate photos would help. ---"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Good location nice place nice room"
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"Clean room"
Hotel Duo
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel, fantastic location"
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
8/10 Good
"Great location so many cafes and restaurants near by. Breakfast was lovely and let us prepare for the day. Staff friendly. Rooms were fine no issues apart from hairdryers which were awful, last less than 1 minute then cut out for a few minutes. 3 ladies trying to dry hair was not easy. Just missing a bar which would have been perfect. Would come again."
Hotel Britannique
8/10 Good
"We had a room with a large bed and two large windows that opened onto what they call a balcony. There was a double seat and a desk and the bathroom was large and spotless. Our room faced inward. The room was much larger than many of the other hotel rooms we’ve stayed at in Paris. In addition, the location was outstanding and everything we needed including some great sites were within walking distance (which is the way to experience Paris)."
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Fabulous hotel, great staff. Beautifully designed, large comfortable bed (so comfortable, I fell asleep on it without getting in). Love having tea/coffee making facilities in the room, though I missed the choice of English breakfast tea (minor detail, but I like real tea). Would 100% come back. And I am REALLY fussy!"
Hotel du Vieux Marais
8/10 Good
"Lovely quiet small boutique hotel very well maintained and remodeled. Nice size rooms and bathrooms as pictured. Staff always available and helpful. Basic amenities only."
Other attractions near Stravinsky Fountain
Place Georges Pompidou
Learn about the local history of Paris when you spend time at Place Georges Pompidou. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Eglise Saint Merri
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Eglise Saint Merri. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
St-Pierre de Montmarte
You can find out about the history of Paris when you stop by St-Pierre de Montmarte. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Essaion Theatre
You can enjoy a show at Essaion Theatre during your trip to Paris. Make time for the churches and local tours in this vibrant area.
Essaïon Théâtre - Theatre room
You can enjoy a show at Essaïon Théâtre - Theatre room during your stay in Paris. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Public Information Library
Public Information Library is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Centre Culturel de Serbie
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel de Serbie during your stay in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Café de la Gare
You can get tickets for a performance at Café de la Gare on your trip to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and charming cafes in this vibrant area.