
Search Hotels Near The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek, Bangkok
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek hotels

1. SUNKISS pool.bed.cafe
SUNKISS pool.bed.cafe2.5 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
The price is Rp759.307
Rp893.705 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. W1Bangkoknoi Hotel
W1Bangkoknoi Hotel8.1 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp989.318
Rp1.164.816 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Cana Boutique Hotel
Cana Boutique Hotel8.8 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp602.924
Rp663.216 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Casa 17 Hotel Bangkok
Casa 17 Hotel Bangkok8.4 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is Rp984.491
Rp1.158.745 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

5. Baankorrakang
Baankorrakang8.5 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
The price is Rp481.933
Rp530.126 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. MY HOME SAI4
MY HOME SAI49.3 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp327.565
Rp385.545 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

7. Penyos Residence
Penyos Residence7.4 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (18 reviews)
The price is Rp410.137
Rp482.732 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Nonnaisuan resort
Nonnaisuan resort5.9 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp454.956
Rp535.484 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Icare Residence & Hotel
Icare Residence & Hotel5.8 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
7.8 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp440.623
Rp518.613 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. OYO 525 MRT Phetkasem 48 Place
OYO 525 MRT Phetkasem 48 Place6.9 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp238.421
Rp262.764 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Penyos Service Apartment
Penyos Service Apartment7.4 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
7.6 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp429.933
Rp506.031 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Bang Luang House
Bang Luang House7.4 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (21 reviews)
The price is Rp1.146.486
Rp1.349.414 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. The Rich Ratchapruek Hotel & Residence
The Rich Ratchapruek Hotel & Residence6.8 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is Rp387.740
Rp460.247 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Penyos Suite
Penyos Suite7.4 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
7.2 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp429.933
Rp506.031 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Double D Rooms & Cafe
Double D Rooms & Cafe7.2 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp368.513
Rp433.740 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Theatre Residence
Theatre Residence8.6 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (336 reviews)
The price is Rp1.447.835
Rp1.704.101 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Scene Bangkok Noi
Scene Bangkok Noi8.3 km from The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (42 reviews)
The price is Rp684.354
Rp805.479 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top The Paseo Park Kanchanaphisek Hotel Reviews

Rambuttri Village Inn & Plaza
10/10 Excellent








































































