
Search Hotels Near Asean Night Bazaar, Hat Yai
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Asean Night Bazaar hotels

1. Goodnight Poshtel
Goodnight Poshtel1.3 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is Rp452.146
Rp532.176 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. La Pause Hatyai
La Pause Hatyai2 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is Rp593.269
Rp698.278 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Monkham Village Hatyai
Monkham Village Hatyai1.5 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is Rp899.155
Rp1.058.305 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Icon Hotel Hatyai
Icon Hotel HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.8 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp630.265
Rp741.822 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. The lantern Hatyai
The lantern HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.7 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp660.403
Rp777.308 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAI
RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAIKho Hong, 1.4 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is Rp822.415
Rp967.982 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. The Habita Hatyai
The Habita HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is Rp804.221
Rp946.568 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Get GuestHouse 2
Get GuestHouse 2Downtown Hat Yai, 2 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is Rp306.990
Rp364.624 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. Siam Mansion Hat Yai
Siam Mansion Hat Yai1.5 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp337.672
Rp397.440 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. The Three Hat Yai
The Three Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.8 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
The price is Rp884.747
Rp1.041.347 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

12. U Hatyai Hotel
U Hatyai HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 1.7 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp618.530
Rp728.010 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Wungnoy Hotel
Wungnoy HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 2 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is Rp611.997
Rp720.321 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Good Dream Premier
Good Dream Premier0.6 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp477.222
Rp561.691 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Wisdom Residence
Wisdom Residence1.9 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp457.077
Rp537.980 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. PM Residence
PM Residence0.8 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (157 reviews)
The price is Rp496.480
Rp589.301 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, Hatyai
SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, HatyaiKho Hong, 1.9 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp777.162
Rp2.640.366 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Z Sleep Hotel
Z Sleep Hotel0.5 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (301 reviews)
The price is Rp543.492
Rp639.689 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Centara Hotel Hat Yai
Centara Hotel Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.5 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp795.577
Rp936.394 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. S Hadyai Hotel
S Hadyai Hotel1.4 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (111 reviews)
The price is Rp699.755
Rp823.612 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Asean Night Bazaar
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Goodnight Poshtel | 9.8 Exceptional 43 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Pause Hatyai | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monkham Village Hatyai | 9.4 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() W3 Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Icon Hotel Hatyai | 9.6 Exceptional 9 reviews | View |
Top Asean Night Bazaar Hotel Reviews

Monkham Village Hatyai
10/10 Excellent








































































