
Search Hotels Near Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood, Las Vegas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood hotels




1. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.3 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Stanley
Rp4.725.599
Rp6.173.821 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




2. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Elizabeth
Rp2.288.582
Rp3.716.775 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




3. GetAways at Jockey Club
GetAways at Jockey ClubLas Vegas Strip, 0.2 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Jeffrey
Rp1.781.208
Rp2.019.534 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




4. The Palazzo at The Venetian
The Palazzo at The VenetianLas Vegas Strip, 1.6 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Mael
Rp2.288.582
Rp3.716.775 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




5. The Carriage House
The Carriage House0.4 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Harley
Rp1.671.962
Rp1.895.732 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




6. Hampton Inn Tropicana
Hampton Inn Tropicana1.6 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Chet
Rp1.760.929
Rp1.996.541 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




7. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau0.4 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Margaret
Rp4.312.994
Rp4.890.105 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino1 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Elizabeth
Rp626.485
Rp1.631.015 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




9. Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG
Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG1.3 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Malissa
Rp1.985.060
Rp2.250.661 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. The Reserve at Park MGM
The Reserve at Park MGMLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Melissa
Rp2.584.187
Rp3.952.979 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton
Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton1.6 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Olivia
Rp963.656
Rp2.115.621 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




12. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 0.5 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Evan
Rp2.508.430
Rp3.968.323 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




13. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 0.6 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Octavio
Rp3.807.413
Rp4.316.844 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)0.7 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Laurence
Rp1.437.921
Rp2.650.281 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort1.6 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Darren
Rp1.573.611
Rp1.784.160 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




16. Waldorf Astoria Las Vegas
Waldorf Astoria Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.6 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Justin
Rp4.572.495
Rp6.309.644 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. MGM Signature
MGM Signature0.6 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Shelly
Rp1.922.895
Rp4.526.102 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las Vegas
Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.4 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Ashley
Rp1.510.666
Rp2.326.538 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




19. Fairfield Inn Las Vegas Convention Center
Fairfield Inn Las Vegas Convention Center1.8 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Patricia
Rp2.257.555
Rp2.559.615 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Park MGM Las Vegas
Park MGM Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.8 km from Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Ann
Rp636.663
Rp1.744.877 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 439 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Venetian Resort Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 18,789 reviews | View | |||||
![]() GetAways at Jockey Club | 9.4 Exceptional 2,123 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Palazzo at The Venetian | 9.4 Exceptional 9,956 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Carriage House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View |
Top Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood Hotel Reviews
MGM Grand Hotel & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay. Rooms were very spacious and clean. Easy to check in and out. Used my app to get anything I needed for the room. Just wish there was an easier ways to get my luggage to my room."
Excalibur Hotel & Casino
8/10 Good
"I wish the bathroom was cleaner, but overall the room was clean. Great location for conferences."
Horseshoe Las Vegas
10/10 Excellent
"It was my first time staying at the Horseshoe. I loved it and will stay again and recommend to family and friends."
Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten Collection
10/10 Excellent
"One of the best hotels in Vegas!"
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
10/10 Excellent
"Rooms were great and staff were so helpful and polite!"
Bellagio
10/10 Excellent
"I’m still laughing at some of my friends who stayed at Planet Hollywood instead"
Other attractions near Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood

Miracle Mile Shops
8.8/10 (5,911 reviews)
Discover the signature glitz and glamour of Las Vegas at this shopping mall on the Strip, home to over 200 shops, restaurants and live entertainment venues.

Las Vegas Eiffel Tower
8.8/10 (4,796 reviews)
Find out about the history of Paradise when you take a trip to Las Vegas Eiffel Tower. Add the area's casinos or shops to your travel plans.
Sin City Theatre
You can get tickets for a performance at Sin City Theatre on your trip to Paradise. Add the area's shops or casinos to your travel plans.
PH Live Theater and Show Venue
8.4/10 (1,165 reviews)
After visiting PH Live Theater and Show Venue, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paradise. Add the area's casinos or shops to your travel plans.
Celebrity Ballroom
Celebrity Ballroom is just one of the places to see in Paradise, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the area's entertainment choices and great live music.
Popovich Comedy Pet Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at Popovich Comedy Pet Theater on your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants and its acclaimed theatre scene.
Soleil Pool
7.8/10 (677 reviews)
Have a fun-filled day with the family at Soleil Pool as part of your trip to Paradise. Make time to visit the area's casinos or simply enjoy its lively bars.
Paris Las Vegas
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Paris Las Vegas during your visit to Paradise? Add the area's shops or casinos to your travel plans.




