
Search Hotels Near Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia hotels




1. Boutique Hotel Martini 17
Boutique Hotel Martini 170.9 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Kirsten
Rp2.188.038
Rp2.690.477 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Puccini Hotel Milan, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Puccini Hotel Milan, Tapestry Collection by HiltonCentral Station, 1.5 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Marilyn
Rp3.240.617
Rp3.969.871 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House1 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Mikael
Rp2.735.047
Rp3.393.485 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. MyItalyHome Milano
MyItalyHome MilanoCentral Station, 1.3 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Svetlana
Rp4.479.676
Rp5.312.577 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano1.3 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Keisuke
Rp1.788.721
Rp2.372.785 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. YOUnique Boutique Rooms
YOUnique Boutique RoomsCentral Station, 1.2 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Maria
Rp3.492.971
Rp4.227.201 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




7. 21 House of Stories Città Studi
21 House of Stories Città StudiCittà Studi, 0.6 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Behnaz
Rp2.378.846
Rp2.900.366 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Hotel Florence Milano
Hotel Florence MilanoCittà Studi, 0.8 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Lina
Rp1.611.192
Rp2.055.946 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. B&B Antico Cortile
B&B Antico Cortile1.4 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Robert
Rp1.873.093
Rp2.445.336 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hotel 26
Hotel 261 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
gladys
Rp1.808.448
Rp2.151.369 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. NH Milano Corso Buenos Aires
NH Milano Corso Buenos AiresCentral Station, 1.3 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Leonardo
Rp3.462.551
Rp4.213.999 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




12. UNA Hotels Galles Milano
UNA Hotels Galles MilanoCentral Station, 1.3 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
gisela
Rp2.221.190
Rp2.848.501 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Gatto Bianco Mia Aparthotel
Gatto Bianco Mia AparthotelCittà Studi, 0.7 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Aurelio
Rp2.780.631
Rp3.625.963 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Hotel Stradivari
Hotel StradivariCentral Station, 1.2 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Jeff
Rp2.097.864
Rp2.591.286 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Cà Bèla - Susa
Cà Bèla - Susa1.3 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Gary
Rp1.842.427
Rp2.411.603 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. Hotel Montecarlo
Hotel Montecarlo0.7 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Dina
Rp1.671.588
Rp2.122.382 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Hotel San Francisco
Hotel San Francisco0.8 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Susan
Rp1.611.192
Rp2.055.946 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Hotel Porpora Suite
Hotel Porpora Suite0.8 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Nima
Rp2.012.995
Rp2.497.930 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. HD Hotel
HD HotelCentral Station, 1.1 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
James
Rp2.038.854
Rp2.526.374 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Best Western Hotel City
Best Western Hotel CityCentral Station, 1.4 km from Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Gary
Rp2.817.927
Rp3.504.912 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia Hotel Reviews
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
10/10 Excellent
"the staff was very helpful and the food services were excepcional"
Hotel Calimala Milano
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was amazing clean modern and the staff super friendly"
Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Ok"
Boutique Hotel Dieci
8/10 Good
"Se escuchaba el ruido de las otras habitaciones"
Hotel Florence Milano
10/10 Excellent
"4 nights, clean room, aircondition works,very nice stuff, good breakfast. Good hotel for short break in Milan."
Hotel Aspromonte
10/10 Excellent
"loved thje high ceilings and cleanliness of the property will definitely stay there again"
Other attractions near Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
PoliMI · Building 13
PoliMI · Building 13 (Clover) is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this trendy area, you can enjoy the cafes.
Teatro Leonardo da Vinci
Get tickets for a show at Teatro Leonardo da Vinci, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Piscina Romano Ponzio
Enjoy an outing to Piscina Romano Ponzio during your stay in Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
Politecnico di Milano
8.4/10 (157 reviews)
Enjoy the student vibe at Politecnico di Milano as part of your travels around Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Piazzale Paolo Gorini
You can find out about the history of Milan with a visit to Piazzale Paolo Gorini. While in this trendy area, you can enjoy the cafes.
Piazza Aspromonte
Explore the great outdoors at Piazza Aspromonte, a lovely green space in Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Chiesa Apostolica Armena
Chiesa Apostolica Armena is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Galleria Raffaella Cortese
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Galleria Raffaella Cortese, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Milan. Experience the area's acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums.