Entire home

Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi

2.0 star property

Photo gallery for Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi

A bedroom with a bed, nightstands, a window, and a view of buildings. - Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi (Liverpool)
A dining area with a table, chairs, and a vase of flowers. - Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi (Liverpool)
A modern living room with a black sofa, a blue sofa, a glass coffee table, and a wall-mounted TV displaying 'NETFLIX'. - Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi (Liverpool)
A modern living room with a grey sofa, a glass coffee table, and a mounted TV displaying 'NETFLIX'. - Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi (Liverpool)
A modern kitchen with white cabinets, a stainless steel range hood, a built-in oven, a microwave, and a refrigerator. - Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi (Liverpool)
A short walk from Anfield Stadium, Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Entire home

3 bedrooms1 bathroomSleeps 676 sq m

Popular amenities

The current price is Rp2.137.909
Rp4.796.900 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Jul - 27 Jul

Add dates for prices

About this property

Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi

  • Holiday home near Anfield Stadium
  • Located close to Liverpool ONE, Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in some public areas: Free WiFi

Bedrooms

  • 3 bedrooms

Bathroom

  • 1 private bathroom

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Suitability/Accessibility

  • No lift

Safety features

  • Carbon monoxide detector (host has indicated there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property)
  • Smoke detector (host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property)

General

  • 4 units

Similar properties

Policies

Check-in

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 12:00 AM
Minimum check-in age - 25

Check-out

Check-out before 10:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

Guests must contact the property for check-in information
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

Pets not allowed

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome
Events/parties not allowed

Payment types at the property

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards
Host has indicated that there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property
Host has indicated that there is a smoke detector on the property

We should mention

This property does not have any lifts
A mandatory cleaning fee is included in this property's rental rate

About the area

Anfield, a neighbourhood in Liverpool, is home to this holiday home. Liverpool Pier Head Ferry Terminal and Royal Albert Dock are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those in the mood for shopping can visit Liverpool ONE and Cheshire Oaks Designer Outlet. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Anfield Stadium or M&S Bank Arena. Visit our Liverpool travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Liverpool
Map
Liverpool, England

What's nearby

  • A large stadium with red seats and a green field.
    Anfield Stadium
    9 min walk - 0.8 km
  • LFC Museum and Tour Centre
    13 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Newsham Park
    18 min walk - 1.6 km
  • Goodison Park
    18 min walk - 1.6 km
  • Walton Hall Park
    7 min drive - 1.7 km

Getting around

  • Kirkdale Station
    4 min drive
  • Liverpool (LPL-John Lennon)
    33 min drive

Restaurants

  • Centenary Executive Lounge LFC
    12 min walk
  • Georgie Porgy Cafe
    12 min walk
  • The Sandon
    10 min walk
  • The Park
    13 min walk
  • The Arkles Pub
    9 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi?

As of 3 Jul 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi on 26 Jul 2026 start from Rp2.137.909, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

What time is check-in at Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 12:00 AM.

What time is check-out at Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi located?

Located in Anfield, this holiday home is within 1 mi (2 km) of Goodison Park and Anfield Stadium. Newsham Park and Walton Hall Park are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Homey Stay Prime Anfield Spot Fast Wifi Reviews