
Search Hotels Near Santa Rosa Park, San Luis Obispo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Rosa Park hotels

1. Petit Soleil
Petit SoleilMoJo, 0.9 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (410 reviews)
The price is Rp3.264.300
Rp3.711.347 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

2. Quality Suites Downtown San Luis Obispo
Quality Suites Downtown San Luis Obispo1 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,636 reviews)
The price is Rp2.175.656
Rp2.926.989 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. San Luis Creek Lodge
San Luis Creek Lodge1.2 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.440.091
Rp3.104.158 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham San Luis Obispo Downtown
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham San Luis Obispo Downtown1.1 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,186 reviews)
The price is Rp2.016.612
Rp2.292.808 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Granada Hotel & Bistro
Granada Hotel & BistroDowntown San Luis Obispo, 1.1 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (874 reviews)
The price is Rp4.515.615
Rp5.134.028 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

6. Hotel San Luis Obispo
Hotel San Luis ObispoDowntown San Luis Obispo, 0.9 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (693 reviews)
The price is Rp5.649.415
Rp6.412.086 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Madonna Inn
Madonna Inn2.7 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,621 reviews)
The price is Rp2.702.115
Rp3.684.397 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Avenue Inn Downtown San Luis Obispo
Avenue Inn Downtown San Luis ObispoLower Higuera, 1.7 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,394 reviews)
The price is Rp1.432.665
Rp1.626.075 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Apple Farm
Apple Farm1.3 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,671 reviews)
The price is Rp1.942.258
Rp2.414.626 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Wayfarer San Luis Obispo, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
The Wayfarer San Luis Obispo, Tapestry Collection by Hilton1.1 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp1.918.320
Rp2.181.034 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Garden Street Inn, A Kirkwood Collection Hotel
Garden Street Inn, A Kirkwood Collection HotelDowntown San Luis Obispo, 1.3 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (879 reviews)
The price is Rp1.906.380
Rp2.163.832 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. HOTEL CERRO, Autograph Collection
HOTEL CERRO, Autograph CollectionDowntown San Luis Obispo, 1.2 km from Santa Rosa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
The price is Rp4.769.505
Rp6.041.272 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. La Cuesta Inn, BW Signature Collection
La Cuesta Inn, BW Signature Collection1.3 km from Santa Rosa Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.105.474
Rp2.389.713 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Peach Tree Inn
Peach Tree Inn1.2 km from Santa Rosa Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.714.483
Rp2.214.465 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Vagabond Inn San Luis Obispo
Vagabond Inn San Luis Obispo3.1 km from Santa Rosa Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,378 reviews)
The price is Rp1.142.505
Rp1.514.363 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Buena Vista
Hotel Buena Vista1.2 km from Santa Rosa Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is Rp1.697.442
Rp1.926.596 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Mission Inn San Luis Obispo
Mission Inn San Luis Obispo1.3 km from Santa Rosa Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.046.512
Rp1.393.624 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Sunbeam Motel
Sunbeam Motel1 km from Santa Rosa Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (805 reviews)
The price is Rp1.341.990
Rp1.523.159 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. University Inn
University Inn1.1 km from Santa Rosa Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,008 reviews)
The price is Rp935.766
Rp1.576.657 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Sands Inn & Suites
Sands Inn & Suites1.1 km from Santa Rosa Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (758 reviews)
The price is Rp1.615.828
Rp1.837.115 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Santa Rosa Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Petit Soleil | 9.8 Exceptional 410 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quality Suites Downtown San Luis Obispo | 9.4 Exceptional 1,636 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() San Luis Creek Lodge | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham San Luis Obispo Downtown | 9.0 Wonderful 2,186 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Granada Hotel & Bistro | 9.4 Exceptional 874 reviews | View |
Top Santa Rosa Park Hotel Reviews

Mission Inn San Luis Obispo
8/10 Good














































































