
Search Hotels Near Apollo Victoria Theatre, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Apollo Victoria Theatre hotels

1. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria0.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (760 reviews)
The price is Rp3.877.418
Rp4.652.902 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Beaverbrook Town House
Beaverbrook Town House1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp10.612.699
Rp12.735.239 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye
Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 0.6 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp4.829.896
Rp8.958.012 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. The Peninsula London
The Peninsula London0.9 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is Rp25.497.188
Rp30.596.625 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. The Emory, Maybourne
The Emory, Maybourne1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is Rp22.704.639
Rp27.245.567 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.5 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is Rp12.716.931
Rp15.260.317 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane
Four Seasons Hotel London at Park LaneMayfair, 1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is Rp19.426.429
Rp24.477.301 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

9. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.7 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp5.296.737
Rp6.356.084 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

11. The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels
The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is Rp18.368.819
Rp22.042.680 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Goring
The Goring0.3 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is Rp15.136.426
Rp18.163.711 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

13. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 0.4 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp2.913.964
Rp3.496.757 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. The Belgrave
The Belgrave0.7 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,365 reviews)
The price is Rp2.815.891
Rp3.379.069 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,028 reviews)
The price is Rp3.007.655
Rp3.609.186 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. COMO The Halkin
COMO The Halkin0.9 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (358 reviews)
The price is Rp8.276.387
Rp9.931.762 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. 2 Chesham Hotel
2 Chesham Hotel0.9 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is Rp6.060.027
Rp7.635.793 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Jumeirah Carlton Tower London
Jumeirah Carlton Tower London1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is Rp18.430.825
Rp22.116.990 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. The Cadogan, A Belmond Hotel, London
The Cadogan, A Belmond Hotel, London1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is Rp16.188.691
Rp19.426.429 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 0.8 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp5.463.683
Rp6.556.420 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Apollo Victoria Theatre
![]() The July London Victoria0.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre | ![]() Beaverbrook Town House1.1 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre | ![]() Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 0.6 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre | ![]() Hotel 41Westminster, 0.3 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre | ![]() The Peninsula London0.9 km from Apollo Victoria Theatre |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 760 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 32 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 668 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 114 reviews |
The price is Rp3.877.418 Rp4.652.902 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is Rp10.612.699 Rp12.735.239 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp4.829.896 Rp8.958.012 total includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is Rp7.375.973 Rp8.851.167 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp25.497.188 Rp30.596.625 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Apollo Victoria Theatre Hotel Reviews

Hotel Riu Plaza London The Westminster
10/10 Excellent







































































