
Search Hotels Near Asean Night Bazaar, Hat Yai
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Asean Night Bazaar hotels

1. Goodnight Poshtel
Goodnight Poshtel1.3 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is Rp451.602
Rp531.535 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. La Pause Hatyai
La Pause Hatyai2 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is Rp546.939
Rp643.748 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Monkham Village Hatyai
Monkham Village Hatyai1.5 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is Rp898.070
Rp1.057.028 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. The lantern Hatyai
The lantern HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.7 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp581.282
Rp639.410 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Icon Hotel Hatyai
Icon Hotel HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.8 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp629.505
Rp740.927 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAI
RICHMANN RESORT HOTEL HATYAIKho Hong, 1.4 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is Rp903.203
Rp1.063.069 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. The Habita Hatyai
The Habita HatyaiDowntown Hat Yai, 2 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is Rp803.251
Rp945.427 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. The Three Hat Yai
The Three Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.8 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (197 reviews)
The price is Rp883.679
Rp1.040.091 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Get GuestHouse 2
Get GuestHouse 2Downtown Hat Yai, 2 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is Rp298.188
Rp354.285 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Siam Mansion Hat Yai
Siam Mansion Hat Yai1.5 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp336.194
Rp395.700 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. U Hatyai Hotel
U Hatyai HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 1.7 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp615.821
Rp724.822 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Wungnoy Hotel
Wungnoy HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 2 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is Rp611.260
Rp719.453 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Centara Hotel Hat Yai
Centara Hotel Hat YaiDowntown Hat Yai, 1.5 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp798.645
Rp940.005 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. PM Residence
PM Residence0.8 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (157 reviews)
The price is Rp495.973
Rp588.725 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. Wisdom Residence
Wisdom Residence1.9 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp456.526
Rp537.332 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, Hatyai
SUBANAN Hotel and Residence, HatyaiKho Hong, 1.9 km from Asean Night Bazaar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp724.443
Rp2.572.089 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. New Season Square Hotel
New Season Square HotelDowntown Hat Yai, 1.8 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (104 reviews)
The price is Rp952.466
Rp1.121.053 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Z Sleep Hotel
Z Sleep Hotel0.5 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (301 reviews)
The price is Rp542.837
Rp638.920 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. S Hadyai Hotel
S Hadyai Hotel1.4 km from Asean Night Bazaar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (111 reviews)
The price is Rp696.692
Rp820.006 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Asean Night Bazaar
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Goodnight Poshtel | 9.8 Exceptional 43 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Pause Hatyai | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monkham Village Hatyai | 9.4 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() W3 Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The lantern Hatyai | 9.4 Exceptional 29 reviews | View |
Top Asean Night Bazaar Hotel Reviews

Monkham Village Hatyai
10/10 Excellent








































































