
Search Hotels Near Kilowatt, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kilowatt hotels

1. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 2.7 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,454 reviews)
The price is Rp2.267.125
Rp2.668.292 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Stanyan Park Hotel
Stanyan Park Hotel2.7 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp4.350.159
Rp5.059.778 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 2.6 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,163 reviews)
The price is Rp3.222.038
Rp4.626.168 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic2.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,408 reviews)
The price is Rp2.324.437
Rp2.708.143 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Chapter San Francisco - Hostel
Chapter San Francisco - Hostel2.6 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (488 reviews)
The price is Rp901.956
Rp1.050.846 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 2.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,092 reviews)
The price is Rp2.956.331
Rp4.504.013 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn1.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (750 reviews)
The price is Rp1.710.319
Rp1.989.315 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Queen Anne Hotel
Queen Anne Hotel2.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is Rp3.086.917
Rp3.596.491 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. The Metro Hotel
The Metro Hotel1.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (357 reviews)
The price is Rp3.630.955
Rp4.230.334 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco2.6 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,607 reviews)
The price is Rp2.788.564
Rp3.281.999 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion2.5 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is Rp4.012.398
Rp5.156.232 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt2.3 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp3.972.003
Rp5.365.676 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 2.7 km from Kilowatt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is Rp1.289.541
Rp1.501.562 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

14. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco2.6 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,541 reviews)
The price is Rp3.609.263
Rp4.955.265 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

15. Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.
Courtyard by Marriott San Francisco Downtown/Van Ness Ave.2.3 km from Kilowatt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (643 reviews)
The price is Rp3.246.523
Rp3.821.103 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton Hotel
Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton HotelUnion Square, 2.5 km from Kilowatt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,714 reviews)
The price is Rp2.659.872
Rp3.130.539 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMa
Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMaSouth Park, 2.7 km from Kilowatt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.974.468
Rp4.269.266 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

18. FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill
FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill2.6 km from Kilowatt
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,017 reviews)
The price is Rp1.376.689
Rp1.620.293 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. Symphony Inn
Symphony Inn1.4 km from Kilowatt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,308 reviews)
The price is Rp2.405.147
Rp2.802.177 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Phoenix Hotel
The Phoenix Hotel2 km from Kilowatt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp2.759.545
Rp3.247.793 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kilowatt
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() citizenM San Francisco Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 1,454 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stanyan Park Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,163 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Majestic | 9.2 Wonderful 1,408 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Chapter San Francisco - Hostel | 9.2 Wonderful 488 reviews | View |
Top Kilowatt Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG
10/10 Excellent





































































