
Search Hotels in Los Hoteles, Santa Cruz de Tenerife
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Los Hoteles hotels

1. Hotel Colón Rambla
Hotel Colón RamblaLos Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is Rp2.068.862
Rp2.213.683 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey
Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey0.4 km from Los Hoteles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.190.049
Rp3.413.353 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

3. Eurostars Atlantida
Eurostars Atlantida1.4 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.704.282
Rp1.823.628 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

4. AC Hotel Tenerife by Marriott
AC Hotel Tenerife by MarriottZona Centro, 0.9 km from Los Hoteles
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (425 reviews)
The price is Rp2.239.010
Rp2.395.740 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hotel Taburiente
Hotel Taburiente0.4 km from Los Hoteles
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (537 reviews)
The price is Rp1.668.222
Rp1.784.998 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa Cruz
INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa CruzZona Centro, 0.5 km from Los Hoteles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (116 reviews)
The price is Rp1.969.519
Rp2.107.385 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. Urban Anaga Hotel
Urban Anaga HotelZona Centro, 0.8 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (215 reviews)
The price is Rp1.424.798
Rp1.524.533 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

8. Hotel Taro Santa Cruz
Hotel Taro Santa CruzZona Centro, 0.4 km from Los Hoteles
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp1.959.124
Rp2.096.263 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. NH Tenerife
NH TenerifeZona Centro, 0.9 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is Rp1.607.697
Rp1.720.236 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hotel emblemático Hi Suites
Hotel emblemático Hi SuitesZona Centro, 0.6 km from Los Hoteles
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is Rp2.076.426
Rp2.221.775 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Barceló Santa Cruz Contemporáneo
Barceló Santa Cruz Contemporáneo0.4 km from Los Hoteles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is Rp2.045.191
Rp2.188.354 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Adonis Plaza
Hotel Adonis PlazaZona Centro, 0.8 km from Los Hoteles
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (555 reviews)
The price is Rp1.580.474
Rp1.738.569 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hotel Príncipe Paz
Hotel Príncipe PazZona Centro, 0.5 km from Los Hoteles
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (474 reviews)
The price is Rp1.581.576
Rp1.692.286 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Hotel Escuela Santa Cruz
Hotel Escuela Santa Cruz0.9 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is Rp1.513.200
Rp1.619.124 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Apartamentos Bruja
Apartamentos Bruja1.3 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (75 reviews)
The price is Rp2.016.521
Rp2.157.580 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

16. Hotel Horizonte
Hotel Horizonte0.6 km from Los Hoteles
7.4 out of 10, Good, (321 reviews)
The price is Rp1.222.379
Rp1.344.521 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Pensión Casablanca
Pensión CasablancaZona Centro, 0.3 km from Los Hoteles
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp583.949
Rp841.373 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

18. La Laguna Gran Hotel
La Laguna Gran Hotel6 km from Los Hoteles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (787 reviews)
The price is Rp2.080.473
Rp2.226.188 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

19. Laguna Nivaria Hotel & Spa
Laguna Nivaria Hotel & Spa5.9 km from Los Hoteles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (234 reviews)
The price is Rp2.692.891
Rp2.881.333 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. TENERIFE URBAN ROOMS
TENERIFE URBAN ROOMS1.4 km from Los Hoteles
7.6 out of 10, Good, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp819.642
Rp877.017 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Los Hoteles
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Colón Rambla | 8.8 Excellent 390 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel emblemático Hi Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 233 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Taro Santa Cruz | 9.8 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa Cruz | 9.2 Wonderful 116 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families in Los Hoteles
The price is Rp2.068.862
Rp2.213.683 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Where to stay in Los Hoteles
Find the best Los Hoteles areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Zona Centro
If you're spending some time in Zona Centro, Plaza de Espana and Garcia Sanabria Park are top sights worth seeing.
Lomo Bermejo
You might appreciate the spas and cafes in Lomo Bermejo, and if you're interested in seeing more of the area, Teresitas Beach and Playa de Las Breñas are just a few notable stops.
Top Los Hoteles Hotel Reviews

Radisson Resort & Residences Tenerife - Adults Only
10/10 Excellent








































































