
Search Hotels Near Magma Art and Congress Centre, Adeje
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Magma Art and Congress Centre hotels

1. JOIA El Mirador by Iberostar -Adults Only
JOIA El Mirador by Iberostar -Adults OnlyCosta Adeje, 3.1 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (498 reviews)
The price is Rp11.488.755
Rp12.292.968 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Hotel Estefanía Boutique Suites
Hotel Estefanía Boutique Suites2.8 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is Rp3.172.484
Rp3.394.558 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Sir Anthony Hotel
Sir Anthony Hotel2 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (254 reviews)
The price is Rp9.334.212
Rp9.987.631 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Hotel Jardines de Nivaria
Hotel Jardines de NivariaCosta Adeje, 2.3 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (591 reviews)
The price is Rp6.260.361
Rp6.698.612 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. 1881 Tenerife Madrigueras Golf Hotel
1881 Tenerife Madrigueras Golf Hotel1.5 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is Rp6.140.497
Rp6.570.332 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. H10 Big Sur Boutique Hotel
H10 Big Sur Boutique Hotel2.7 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (542 reviews)
The price is Rp4.434.522
Rp4.744.939 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Klayman Olivina Aparthotel
Klayman Olivina Aparthotel2.8 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is Rp2.891.141
Rp3.093.520 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

8. Hilton Vacation Club Royal Sunset Beach Club Tenerife
Hilton Vacation Club Royal Sunset Beach Club TenerifeCosta Adeje, 2.1 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (530 reviews)
The price is Rp3.934.557
Rp4.209.976 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Duque Nest Hostel
Duque Nest HostelCosta Adeje, 2.6 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp1.507.918
Rp1.613.473 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Paradise Park Fun Lifestyle Hotel
Paradise Park Fun Lifestyle Hotel2.6 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (235 reviews)
The price is Rp3.522.428
Rp3.769.018 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Alexandre La Siesta
Alexandre La Siesta1.5 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (307 reviews)
The price is Rp4.568.530
Rp4.888.327 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Gara Suites Golf & SPA
Gara Suites Golf & SPA0.9 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (897 reviews)
The price is Rp2.561.067
Rp2.740.342 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Catalonia Oro Negro
Catalonia Oro Negro0.7 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (438 reviews)
The price is Rp2.084.661
Rp2.230.668 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. whala!tenerife
whala!tenerife1.5 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (119 reviews)
The price is Rp2.152.055
Rp2.302.699 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Servatur Caribe
Servatur CaribeCosta Adeje, 0.3 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (148 reviews)
The price is Rp2.159.264
Rp2.310.413 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Pension Casa Blanca
Pension Casa Blanca2.1 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
7.0 out of 10, Good, (800 reviews)
The price is Rp814.802
Rp932.825 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Apartamentos Colón 2
Apartamentos Colón 21 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
The price is Rp2.533.046
Rp2.710.360 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Adeje Nest Hostel
Adeje Nest HostelCosta Adeje, 0.7 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
The price is Rp1.349.872
Rp1.444.363 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Catalonia Oro Negro
Catalonia Oro Negro0.8 km from Magma Art and Congress Centre
The price is Rp2.081.462
Rp2.227.160 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Magma Art and Congress Centre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() JOIA El Mirador by Iberostar -Adults Only | 9.6 Exceptional 498 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Estefanía Boutique Suites | 9.4 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sir Anthony Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 254 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Jardines de Nivaria | 9.4 Exceptional 591 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 1881 Tenerife Madrigueras Golf Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 12 reviews | View |
Top Magma Art and Congress Centre Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Ziva Jardín Tropical Tenerife
10/10 Excellent











































































