
Search Hotels Near Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink hotels

1. illi Enu Yotsuya
illi Enu Yotsuya1.4 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is Rp3.329.455
Rp3.662.400 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel1.2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is Rp9.026.354
Rp9.928.989 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific Hotel
BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific HotelKabukicho, 2.2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (229 reviews)
The price is Rp9.789.890
Rp12.384.210 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand
Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand2.1 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (950 reviews)
The price is Rp6.713.410
Rp8.492.464 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG
Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG2.1 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is Rp7.051.600
Rp9.496.308 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower
Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower1.8 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,595 reviews)
The price is Rp3.487.274
Rp4.411.439 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 2.1 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is Rp12.669.269
Rp16.165.987 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

8. Flower Terrace Higashi Shinjuku
Flower Terrace Higashi ShinjukuShinjuku, 2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (375 reviews)
The price is Rp3.130.893
Rp3.443.982 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. &Here SHINJUKU
&Here SHINJUKU1.3 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (216 reviews)
The price is Rp5.187.094
Rp5.705.803 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho, a Luxury Collection Hotel2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
The price is Rp10.480.941
Rp13.258.390 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN
Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN1.8 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (389 reviews)
The price is Rp11.894.200
Rp15.046.163 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is Rp4.849.137
Rp5.334.051 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main
Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main1.8 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,364 reviews)
The price is Rp6.112.001
Rp7.731.709 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, < 0.1 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
The price is Rp3.290.869
Rp3.619.956 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo
Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo2.2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,319 reviews)
The price is Rp4.102.057
Rp5.189.103 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku Eastside
Tokyu Stay Shinjuku EastsideKabukicho, 2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.784.007
Rp4.162.408 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Citadines Shinjuku Tokyo
Citadines Shinjuku TokyoShinjuku, 1.2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,931 reviews)
The price is Rp2.888.612
Rp3.495.220 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. WPÜ HOTEL SHINJUKU
WPÜ HOTEL SHINJUKU2.1 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,594 reviews)
The price is Rp2.861.326
Rp3.147.459 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults Only
Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 2.1 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is Rp2.573.512
Rp2.830.863 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku
Tokyu Stay ShinjukuShinjuku, 1.4 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,013 reviews)
The price is Rp3.976.214
Rp4.373.835 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
![]() illi Enu Yotsuya1.4 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink | ![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel1.2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink | ![]() BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific HotelKabukicho, 2.2 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink | ![]() Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand2.1 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink | ![]() Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG2.1 km from Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 54 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 229 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 950 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 712 reviews |
The price is Rp3.329.455 Rp3.662.400 total 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp9.026.354 Rp9.928.989 total 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is Rp9.789.890 Rp12.384.210 total 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp6.713.410 Rp8.492.464 total 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is Rp7.051.600 Rp9.496.308 total 30 Nov - 1 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink
The price is Rp1.894.632
Rp2.084.095 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Top Meiji-jingu Gaien Ice Skating Rink Hotel Reviews

Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent




































































































