
Search Hotels Near Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine, Bangkok
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine hotels

1. Kalanan Riverside Resort
Kalanan Riverside ResortBang Phut, 3.1 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (73 reviews)
The price is Rp967.445
Rp1.148.357 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Bed by Cruise at Samakkhi-Tivanont
Bed by Cruise at Samakkhi-Tivanont1.7 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is Rp342.169
Rp446.771 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Ma Non Nont Hotel & Apartment
Ma Non Nont Hotel & Apartment1.7 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
7.4 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp328.319
Rp389.714 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. ST88 Residence
ST88 Residence2.9 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp326.704
Rp362.641 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Lotus Condo Downtown
Lotus Condo Downtown2.5 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
6.8 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp448.079
Rp531.871 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. iCheck inn Darisa Ngamwongwan
iCheck inn Darisa Ngamwongwan3.1 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is Rp346.193
Rp410.930 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Na Nont Place
Na Nont PlaceBang Phut, 1.5 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
The price is Rp379.044
Rp409.367 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Ittipol Apartment
Ittipol Apartment3.2 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
The price is Rp407.345
Rp483.518 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. WIW Minihotel
WIW Minihotel8.4 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is Rp929.677
Rp1.022.645 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Radisson Hotel Don Mueang Bangkok
Radisson Hotel Don Mueang Bangkok8 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is Rp1.208.797
Rp1.422.755 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Alisara Apartments
Alisara Apartments7.1 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is Rp449.323
Rp494.258 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Awa Don Muang
Awa Don Muang8.3 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
4.8 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is Rp288.674
Rp339.754 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Oakwood Suites Tiwanon Bangkok
Oakwood Suites Tiwanon Bangkok7 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (177 reviews)
The price is Rp897.789
Rp1.065.676 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Riverine Place Hotel and Residence
Riverine Place Hotel and Residence8.3 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (182 reviews)
The price is Rp683.965
Rp811.867 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Frame Hotel Bangkok
Frame Hotel Bangkok6.1 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp791.212
Rp870.333 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Grand Richmond Stylish Convention Hotel
Grand Richmond Stylish Convention Hotel4.6 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (178 reviews)
The price is Rp1.175.598
Rp1.395.435 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Baan Anodat
Baan Anodat6.2 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is Rp406.563
Rp451.285 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Grand Ratchapruek Hotel
Grand Ratchapruek HotelBang Phlap, 6.8 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp890.864
Rp1.057.455 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Miracle Grand Convention Hotel
Miracle Grand Convention Hotel7.4 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (793 reviews)
The price is Rp912.900
Rp1.074.481 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hoppers Place Donmuang Room
Hoppers Place Donmuang Room8 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is Rp367.915
Rp404.706 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine
![]() Kalanan Riverside ResortBang Phut, 3.1 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine | ![]() Bed by Cruise at Samakkhi-Tivanont1.7 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine | ![]() Ma Non Nont Hotel & Apartment1.7 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine | ![]() ST88 Residence2.9 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine | ![]() Lotus Condo Downtown2.5 km from Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 73 reviews | 8.2 Very good 43 reviews | 7.4 Good 22 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | 6.8 9 reviews |
The price is Rp967.445 Rp1.148.357 total includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is Rp342.169 Rp446.771 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp328.319 Rp389.714 total includes taxes & fees 17 Nov - 18 Nov | The price is Rp326.704 Rp362.641 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp448.079 Rp531.871 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Phra Nang Ruea Lom Shrine Hotel Reviews

Centara Grand at Central Plaza Ladprao Bangkok
10/10 Excellent



































































