
Search Hotels Near Stourdza-Chapel, Baden-Baden
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Stourdza-Chapel hotels

1. Steigenberger Icon Europäischer Hof Baden Baden
Steigenberger Icon Europäischer Hof Baden BadenBaden Baden Old Town, 0.3 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is Rp3.028.200
Rp3.422.434 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Brenners Park - Hotel & Spa, Oetker Hotels
Brenners Park - Hotel & Spa, Oetker Hotels0.9 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is Rp8.043.656
Rp8.788.972 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Aqua Aurelia Suitenhotel an den Thermen
Aqua Aurelia Suitenhotel an den ThermenBaden Baden Old Town, 0.8 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is Rp3.785.250
Rp4.232.477 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Maison Messmer - ein Mitglied der Hommage Luxury Hotels Collection
Maison Messmer - ein Mitglied der Hommage Luxury Hotels Collection0.5 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (891 reviews)
The price is Rp3.619.645
Rp4.055.280 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Roomers Baden-Baden, Autograph Collection
Roomers Baden-Baden, Autograph Collection0.6 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (319 reviews)
The price is Rp3.331.020
Rp3.746.451 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Atlantic Parkhotel
Atlantic Parkhotel0.5 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (200 reviews)
The price is Rp2.226.806
Rp2.564.943 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Hotel Belle Epoque Baden Baden
Hotel Belle Epoque Baden Baden1 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (380 reviews)
The price is Rp3.337.517
Rp3.753.403 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. THE FLORIS (formerly Hotel am Sophienpark)
THE FLORIS (formerly Hotel am Sophienpark)Baden Baden Old Town, 0.5 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (567 reviews)
The price is Rp3.662.207
Rp4.100.845 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Der Kleine Prinz
Der Kleine Prinz0.9 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is Rp3.253.337
Rp3.663.422 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Huber´s Hotel
Huber´s HotelBaden Baden Old Town, 0.7 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (188 reviews)
The price is Rp3.406.638
Rp3.827.456 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Hotel SONATA
Hotel SONATA0.5 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (100 reviews)
The price is Rp1.711.385
Rp2.013.441 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Boutique Hotel Société
Boutique Hotel Société1.2 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (315 reviews)
The price is Rp1.710.858
Rp2.012.878 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hotel Römerhof
Hotel RömerhofBaden Baden Old Town, 0.6 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (373 reviews)
The price is Rp1.839.632
Rp2.150.666 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. HELIOPARK Bad Hotel zum Hirsch
HELIOPARK Bad Hotel zum HirschBaden Baden Old Town, 0.3 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (563 reviews)
The price is Rp2.801.085
Rp3.179.421 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Hotel Laterne
Hotel LaterneBaden Baden Old Town, 0.5 km from Stourdza-Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (112 reviews)
The price is Rp2.271.150
Rp2.612.390 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. TRIBE Baden-Baden
TRIBE Baden-BadenBaden Baden Old Town, 0.9 km from Stourdza-Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (223 reviews)
The price is Rp1.760.141
Rp2.065.611 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. Badischer Hof Baden-Baden - Leonardo Limited Edition
Badischer Hof Baden-Baden - Leonardo Limited Edition0.3 km from Stourdza-Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is Rp3.560.028
Rp3.991.490 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Etol
Hotel EtolBaden Baden Old Town, 0.7 km from Stourdza-Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (126 reviews)
The price is Rp2.460.507
Rp2.814.901 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Holiday Inn Express Baden-Baden by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Baden-Baden by IHG0.7 km from Stourdza-Chapel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.589.710
Rp1.883.250 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Limehome Baden-Baden Bäderstraße
Limehome Baden-Baden BäderstraßeBaden Baden Old Town, 0.6 km from Stourdza-Chapel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (177 reviews)
The price is Rp1.379.723
Rp1.759.819 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Stourdza-Chapel
![]() Steigenberger Icon Europäischer Hof Baden BadenBaden Baden Old Town, 0.3 km from Stourdza-Chapel | ![]() Brenners Park - Hotel & Spa, Oetker Hotels0.9 km from Stourdza-Chapel | ![]() Aqua Aurelia Suitenhotel an den ThermenBaden Baden Old Town, 0.8 km from Stourdza-Chapel | ![]() Maison Messmer - ein Mitglied der Hommage Luxury Hotels Collection0.5 km from Stourdza-Chapel | ![]() Roomers Baden-Baden, Autograph Collection0.6 km from Stourdza-Chapel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 94 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 143 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 659 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 891 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 319 reviews |
The price is Rp3.028.200 Rp3.422.434 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is Rp8.043.656 Rp8.788.972 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is Rp3.785.250 Rp4.232.477 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is Rp3.619.645 Rp4.055.280 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is Rp3.331.020 Rp3.746.451 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Stourdza-Chapel Hotel Reviews

Maison Messmer - ein Mitglied der Hommage Luxury Hotels Collection
10/10 Excellent






































































