
Search Hotels Near Teatro Franco Parenti, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Teatro Franco Parenti hotels




1. Fontana 16 Rooms
Fontana 16 RoomsGuastalla, 0.8 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
renee
Rp3.262.420
Rp3.973.472 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Brera Apartments in Missori
Brera Apartments in MissoriCentro Storico, 1.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Oscar
Rp2.691.848
Rp3.345.843 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Ortiquattro
OrtiquattroGuastalla, 0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Kari
Rp2.386.191
Rp3.819.747 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Luca Stay Duomo Visconti Suites
Luca Stay Duomo Visconti SuitesMilan Centre, 1.3 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Sian
Rp3.148.354
Rp3.847.999 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




5. Seety Spartaco
Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
amraporn
Rp2.283.084
Rp4.313.924 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. ApartHotel Durini
ApartHotel Durini1.3 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Hasan
Rp2.554.080
Rp3.194.298 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Cà Bèla - Porta Romana
Cà Bèla - Porta RomanaPorta Romana, 0.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Kevin
Rp2.132.658
Rp2.730.734 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




8. Bob W Milan Crocetta
Bob W Milan CrocettaCentro Storico, 1.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Maria karolinna
Rp2.197.052
Rp2.801.567 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. Milan Retreats Duomo Suites
Milan Retreats Duomo Suites1.4 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Ian
Rp2.009.262
Rp3.567.150 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio HotelPorta Vittoria, 1.1 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Sami
Rp6.729.574
Rp7.888.607 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




11. QC room Milano Porta Romana
QC room Milano Porta Romana1.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Euan
Rp3.573.873
Rp4.336.405 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Hotel Hõma XXII Marzo
Hotel Hõma XXII MarzoPorta Vittoria, 1 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Parth
Rp1.913.924
Rp2.267.342 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




13. YellowSquare Milan
YellowSquare MilanPorta Romana, 0.2 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Josue
Rp1.837.146
Rp2.142.380 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




14. La Residenza Isabella
La Residenza IsabellaGuastalla, 0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
AMRUTHA
Rp2.220.517
Rp3.272.948 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. Seety Porta Romana Dimora
Seety Porta Romana Dimora0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Ashley
Rp2.264.672
Rp4.394.936 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Milan Retreats Porta Romana
Milan Retreats Porta RomanaGuastalla, 0.4 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Glen
Rp1.738.384
Rp3.269.185 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




17. Brera Apartments in Via Spartaco
Brera Apartments in Via SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 0.6 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
mario
Rp2.203.929
Rp2.809.132 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. L'Ottava GuestHouse
L'Ottava GuestHouse1.4 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Laura
Rp1.760.460
Rp2.625.114 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




19. Madama Hostel & Bistrot
Madama Hostel & Bistrot1.1 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Katie
Rp2.021.710
Rp2.345.400 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




20. CIRENE APARTMENTS
CIRENE APARTMENTSPorta Romana, 0.4 km from Teatro Franco Parenti
Mariana
Rp1.327.351
Rp2.736.036 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Top Teatro Franco Parenti Hotel Reviews
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"Near train well located"
Hotel Dei Cavalieri Milano Duomo
8/10 Good
"It has nice views"
Bianca Maria Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Room was always maintained everyday. Great service"
Hotel Palladio
10/10 Excellent
"Very helpful staff. There’s a card reader just inside the door where you must insert your room key. The room lights will not work without that."
ibis Milano Centro
10/10 Excellent
"酒店管理很专业。景点和火车站基本在步行范围之内。Recommended."
Cà Bèla - Porta Romana
10/10 Excellent
"The instructions were very clear. Contact and communication was excellent when I had questions. I would stay again on our next trip."
QC room Milano Porta Romana
8/10 Good
"Great property. Staff were very friendly and helpful!"
UNA Hotels Mediterraneo Milano
8/10 Good
"nice and clean, staff cool, but rooms are a bit basic"
CIRENE APARTMENTS
8/10 Good
".........................."
Other attractions near Teatro Franco Parenti
Piazza Cinque Giornate
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
See the enduring power of the "Resurgence" commemorated at this monument to a pivotal moment in the Milan’s 19th-century rebellion.
Porta Romana
Find out about the history of Milan when you spend time at Porta Romana. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
QC Termemilano
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can take time to visit QC Termemilano during your travels to Milan. Experience the area's acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums.
Muba Children's Museum Milan
You can take time to visit Muba Children's Museum Milan during your travels to Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Rotonda della Besana
Learn about the local history of Milan when you spend time at Rotonda della Besana. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Il Tempio Israelitico di Milano
Enjoy an outing to Il Tempio Israelitico di Milano during your stay in Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Ancient City Wall
You can learn about the history of Milan with a visit to Ancient City Wall. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Coin Mall
During your trip to Milan, you can do some window-shopping at Coin Mall. Discover the area's fascinating museums and stunning cathedral.