
Search Hotels Near Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum, Jakarta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum hotels

1. Ayaka Suites
Ayaka SuitesKuningan, 1.3 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (395 reviews)
The price is Rp563.679
Rp688.151 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. The Grove Suites by Grand Aston
The Grove Suites by Grand Aston0.2 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (370 reviews)
The price is Rp1.400.346
Rp1.708.438 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. The Westin Jakarta
The Westin JakartaKuningan, 0.7 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (250 reviews)
The price is Rp2.450.000
Rp2.964.500 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Horison Ultima Suite & Residence Rasuna Jakarta
Horison Ultima Suite & Residence Rasuna JakartaSetiabudi, 0.2 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
6.4 out of 10, (133 reviews)
The price is Rp589.195
Rp589.195 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. JS Luwansa Hotel and Convention Center
JS Luwansa Hotel and Convention CenterKuningan, 0.6 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (277 reviews)
The price is Rp1.004.483
Rp1.215.424 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega Kuningan
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 1.5 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (640 reviews)
The price is Rp2.449.000
Rp2.963.290 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta
Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta0.7 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (197 reviews)
The price is Rp1.679.055
Rp1.973.919 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

8. Rasuna Icon Hotel
Rasuna Icon HotelKuningan, 0.7 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
7.6 out of 10, Good, (238 reviews)
The price is Rp502.479
Rp608.000 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Rasuna Mansion
Rasuna MansionKuningan, 0.7 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
6.8 out of 10, (42 reviews)
The price is Rp464.876
Rp562.501 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Swiss-Belresidences Rasuna Epicentrum
Swiss-Belresidences Rasuna Epicentrum0.5 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
7.2 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is Rp602.479
Rp729.000 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Residences at Puri Casablanca
The Residences at Puri Casablanca0.8 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
7.4 out of 10, Good, (143 reviews)
The price is Rp630.743
Rp763.198 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. Fraser Residence Sudirman Jakarta
Fraser Residence Sudirman JakartaSetiabudi, 1.5 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (195 reviews)
The price is Rp1.734.985
Rp2.022.124 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

13. Royal Kuningan Hotel
Royal Kuningan Hotel1.4 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
7.6 out of 10, Good, (92 reviews)
The price is Rp684.463
Rp828.200 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. Raffles Jakarta
Raffles JakartaKuningan, 1.4 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (197 reviews)
The price is Rp3.412.260
Rp4.128.835 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Manhattan Hotel Jakarta
Manhattan Hotel JakartaKuningan, 0.9 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
7.4 out of 10, Good, (401 reviews)
The price is Rp1.170.248
Rp1.416.000 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

16. The St. Regis Jakarta
The St. Regis JakartaSetiabudi, 1.6 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is Rp2.807.000
Rp3.396.470 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. Oakwood Suites Kuningan Jakarta
Oakwood Suites Kuningan JakartaKuningan, 1.4 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (20 reviews)
The price is Rp943.901
Rp1.142.401 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Wyndham Casablanca Jakarta
Wyndham Casablanca Jakarta0.9 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (241 reviews)
The price is Rp1.109.901
Rp1.343.450 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. JW Marriott Hotel Jakarta
JW Marriott Hotel JakartaEast Kuningan, 1.3 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (509 reviews)
The price is Rp1.799.000
Rp2.176.790 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. D'Bamboo Suites
D'Bamboo SuitesKuningan, 1 km from Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is Rp316.678
Rp383.181 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Raffles Jakarta | 9.8 Exceptional 197 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Oakwood Premier Cozmo Jakarta | 9.4 Exceptional 532 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta | 9.2 Wonderful 197 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The St. Regis Jakarta | 9.4 Exceptional 66 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Westin Jakarta | 9.2 Wonderful 250 reviews | View |
Top Epiwalk Rasuna Epicentrum Hotel Reviews

Shangri-La Jakarta
10/10 Excellent








































































