
Find the best Clallam County Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Clallam County Accommodation: Most Popular Cities to Stay

Port Angeles
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Tomorrow
This weekend
Next weekend
Our top choices for Clallam County hotels

1. Quileute Oceanside Resort
Quileute Oceanside ResortLa Push
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,406 reviews)
The price is Rp1.501.825
Rp1.747.927 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

2. Olympic Inn & Suites
Olympic Inn & SuitesCivic
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,930 reviews)
The price is Rp1.124.361
Rp1.246.916 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Oct - 5 Oct

3. Olympic View Inn
Olympic View InnNorthwest Territories
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,353 reviews)
The price is Rp1.508.964
Rp1.673.513 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Oct - 5 Oct

4. Ocean Star Inn
Ocean Star InnSunrise
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,833 reviews)
The price is Rp1.580.462
Rp1.752.892 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Oct - 2 Oct

5. Red Lion Hotel Port Angeles Harbor
Red Lion Hotel Port Angeles HarborDowntown Port Angeles
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,807 reviews)
The price is Rp2.480.733
Rp2.928.711 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

6. The Forks Motel
The Forks MotelForks
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,059 reviews)
The price is Rp2.050.487
Rp2.267.838 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Oct - 7 Oct

7. Sequim Bay Lodge
Sequim Bay LodgeSequim
6.8 out of 10, (1,005 reviews)
The price is Rp1.230.629
Rp1.361.075 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Oct - 2 Oct

8. Kalaloch Lodge
Kalaloch LodgeForks
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (912 reviews)
The price is Rp3.611.089
Rp4.100.942 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Oct - 4 Oct

9. Port Angeles Inn
Port Angeles InnCherry Hill
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is Rp2.120.224
Rp2.351.342 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Oct - 2 Oct

10. Red Lion Inn & Suites Sequim
Red Lion Inn & Suites SequimEast End
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.645.942
Rp2.934.350 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Oct - 2 Oct

11. Super 8 by Wyndham Port Angeles at Olympic National Park
Super 8 by Wyndham Port Angeles at Olympic National ParkWhite Creek
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is Rp1.653.525
Rp1.833.760 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Curley's Resort & Dive Center
Curley's Resort & Dive CenterSekiu
7.4 out of 10, Good, (756 reviews)
The price is Rp1.885.900
Rp2.085.677 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

13. Olympic Suites Inn
Olympic Suites InnForks
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp2.209.280
Rp2.443.611 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

14. Flagstone Motel
Flagstone MotelPeabody Creek
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.243.060
Rp1.378.554 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Oct - 6 Oct

15. Quality Inn & Suites Sequim at Olympic National Park
Quality Inn & Suites Sequim at Olympic National ParkNorthwest Territories
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp2.270.138
Rp2.517.583 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

16. Holiday Lodge
Holiday LodgeCivic
4.2 out of 10, (649 reviews)
The price is Rp1.427.582
Rp1.583.207 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

17. The Royal Victorian Motel
The Royal Victorian MotelPeabody Creek
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is Rp1.271.599
Rp1.410.270 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

18. 3 Rivers Resort and Guide Service
3 Rivers Resort and Guide ServiceForks
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (292 reviews)
The price is Rp2.679.327
Rp2.963.336 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Oct - 3 Oct

19. Aircrest Motel
Aircrest MotelCivic
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is Rp1.070.820
Rp1.187.539 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

20. Quality Inn Port Angeles - near Olympic National Park
Quality Inn Port Angeles - near Olympic National ParkCherry Hill
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is Rp2.381.348
Rp2.640.916 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Great weekend hotel deals in Clallam County, WA
Showing deals for:2 Oct - 4 Oct
Image gallery for Bear Creek Cabins

Bear Creek Cabins
Port Angeles
8.6/10Excellent (19 reviews)
15% off
Price is Rp4.585.118
Rp10.142.282 total
includes taxes & fees
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top Clallam County Hotel Reviews

Red Lion Hotel Port Angeles Harbor
8/10 Good




















































































