
Search Hotels Near Duinrell, The Hague
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Duinrell hotels

1. Fletcher Boutique Hotel Duinoord
Fletcher Boutique Hotel Duinoord2.1 km from Duinrell
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (156 reviews)
The price is Rp1.569.452
Rp2.090.961 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. De Plesman Hotel The Hague
De Plesman Hotel The Hague7.6 km from Duinrell
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is Rp1.807.998
Rp2.439.134 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Van der Valk Hotel Den Haag Wassenaar
Van der Valk Hotel Den Haag Wassenaar4.9 km from Duinrell
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (138 reviews)
The price is Rp1.491.581
Rp1.995.839 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Ramada by Wyndham The Hague Scheveningen
Ramada by Wyndham The Hague Scheveningen7.5 km from Duinrell
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp1.055.838
Rp1.529.021 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hilton The Hague
Hilton The Hague8.7 km from Duinrell
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is Rp1.837.661
Rp2.475.027 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Fox Hotel The Hague Scheveningen
Fox Hotel The Hague Scheveningen7.5 km from Duinrell
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (306 reviews)
The price is Rp769.378
Rp1.182.457 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Boutique Hotel Steenhof Suites - Adults Only
Boutique Hotel Steenhof Suites - Adults Only7.7 km from Duinrell
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is Rp2.096.220
Rp2.726.330 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Breathe Boutique hotel Leiden
Breathe Boutique hotel Leiden8.2 km from Duinrell
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is Rp1.690.500
Rp2.235.409 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hotel Kobalt
Hotel Kobalt8.4 km from Duinrell
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp1.534.946
Rp2.358.306 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Townhouse Den Haag
Townhouse Den Haag8.5 km from Duinrell
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is Rp1.146.340
Rp1.691.253 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Intercityhotel Leiden
Intercityhotel Leiden7.4 km from Duinrell
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is Rp1.636.404
Rp2.169.952 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Cove Centrum
Cove Centrum9.1 km from Duinrell
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is Rp1.508.340
Rp2.076.548 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hilton Garden Inn Leiden
Hilton Garden Inn Leiden5.5 km from Duinrell
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.120.529
Rp1.546.055 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

15. Ex Libris boutique hotel
Ex Libris boutique hotel7.3 km from Duinrell
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is Rp1.737.082
Rp2.292.518 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Golden Tulip Leiden Centre
Golden Tulip Leiden Centre7.5 km from Duinrell
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (593 reviews)
The price is Rp1.796.296
Rp2.364.103 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Moxy the Hague
Moxy the Hague8.7 km from Duinrell
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (605 reviews)
The price is Rp1.352.400
Rp1.886.915 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. PLAZA Premium Den Haag City Center
PLAZA Premium Den Haag City Center9.1 km from Duinrell
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (531 reviews)
The price is Rp1.525.100
Rp2.096.828 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Holiday Inn Express The Hague - Parliament by IHG
Holiday Inn Express The Hague - Parliament by IHG8.6 km from Duinrell
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.458.062
Rp2.015.712 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Nordseka hotel The Hague Voorburg
Nordseka hotel The Hague Voorburg9.2 km from Duinrell
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (164 reviews)
The price is Rp1.194.103
Rp1.710.517 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Duinrell Hotel Reviews

Kasteel de Wittenburg
8/10 Good


































































