
Search Hotels Near BMA House, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for BMA House hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.6 km from BMA House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is Rp4.705.264
Rp5.646.317 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.2 km from BMA House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp9.265.192
Rp15.478.322 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is Rp3.426.810
Rp4.112.172 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp5.468.280
Rp6.561.936 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is Rp4.614.502
Rp5.537.403 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.5 km from BMA House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is Rp2.646.333
Rp3.175.600 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is Rp5.798.921
Rp6.958.705 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.3 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,033 reviews)
The price is Rp3.613.223
Rp4.335.868 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is Rp2.215.028
Rp2.658.033 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is Rp3.482.017
Rp4.178.420 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.6 km from BMA House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is Rp2.906.727
Rp3.488.072 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. The Standard London
The Standard London0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,556 reviews)
The price is Rp4.037.121
Rp4.844.546 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.4 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp6.237.352
Rp7.484.822 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Keystone House
Keystone House0.8 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp1.289.933
Rp1.547.919 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Harrison
The Harrison0.6 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is Rp3.321.956
Rp3.986.347 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Bedford Hotel
Bedford HotelBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,830 reviews)
The price is Rp2.525.219
Rp3.030.262 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.7 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.629.776
Rp4.355.732 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.6 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is Rp3.227.558
Rp3.873.069 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Mabledon Court Hotel
Mabledon Court Hotel0.2 km from BMA House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (72 reviews)
The price is Rp2.248.171
Rp2.697.805 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. SACO Holborn - Lamb's Conduit Street
SACO Holborn - Lamb's Conduit StreetBloomsbury, 0.8 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (289 reviews)
The price is Rp2.967.284
Rp3.560.741 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to BMA House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 81 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bertrand's Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 26 reviews | View |
Top BMA House Hotel Reviews

President Hotel
8/10 Good








































































