
Search Hotels Near Jack Solomons Club, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jack Solomons Club hotels

1. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, < 0.1 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is Rp14.396.698
Rp17.276.037 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Newman
The NewmanFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is Rp11.694.797
Rp14.033.757 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.3 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is Rp12.219.046
Rp14.662.856 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.8 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp21.666.016
Rp25.999.219 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Broadwick Soho
Broadwick SohoSoho, 0.3 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is Rp11.089.813
Rp13.307.872 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.9 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is Rp11.827.270
Rp14.192.724 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. 1 Hotel Mayfair
1 Hotel MayfairMayfair, 0.7 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is Rp11.069.931
Rp13.283.918 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 0.2 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (594 reviews)
The price is Rp13.307.872
Rp15.969.446 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. The Resident Soho
The Resident SohoSoho, 0.4 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp4.312.246
Rp5.174.695 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Brown's Hotel, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Brown's Hotel, a Rocco Forte HotelMayfair, 0.6 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is Rp15.929.039
Rp19.114.943 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 0.4 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is Rp11.493.162
Rp13.791.795 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.7 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is Rp7.541.127
Rp9.049.353 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.8 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp6.148.981
Rp7.378.777 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.6 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,684 reviews)
The price is Rp5.948.215
Rp7.137.858 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Mandarin Oriental Mayfair, London
Mandarin Oriental Mayfair, LondonMayfair, 0.7 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is Rp18.727.805
Rp23.409.756 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

16. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 0.3 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,061 reviews)
The price is Rp10.688.641
Rp12.826.370 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)Soho, 0.4 km from Jack Solomons Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (779 reviews)
The price is Rp1.343.849
Rp1.612.618 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.4 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp9.698.616
Rp11.638.339 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Stafford London
The Stafford London0.8 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (967 reviews)
The price is Rp10.859.224
Rp13.031.068 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton0.6 km from Jack Solomons Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp7.352.599
Rp8.823.119 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jack Solomons Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Newman | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 843 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadwick Soho | 9.8 Exceptional 168 reviews | View |
Top Jack Solomons Club Hotel Reviews

Royal National Hotel
10/10 Excellent










































































